Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | K V |
3 | Matija Šuligoj | |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
6 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
8 | Miha Trošt | |
9 | Tilen Leban | |
10 | Jani Nešković | |
13 | Enej Kodelja | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
18 | Žan Nešić | |
20 | Erik Krečič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Davor Pejakić | V |
2 | Deni Vuga | |
11 | Luka Bajc | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
17 | Branko Tutuš | |
19 | Črt Plahuta | |
22 | Aljoša Peršič |
Zagorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Danijel Štikovac | V |
2 | Gal Novak | |
5 | Kristijan Šmid | |
6 | Jan Holešek | |
7 | Tilen Mlinar | K |
8 | Luka Šink Kos | |
9 | Žan Zupančič | |
10 | Matija Kranjc | |
11 | Simon Zupančič | |
14 | Samir Smajlović | |
15 | Matic Zupanc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rene Zakonšek | V |
3 | Luka Resnik | |
4 | Mark Lipovšek | |
13 | Muhizin Mehmedović | |
16 | Matija Kosmač | |
18 | Benjamin Menard |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Leban | 1 : 0 | 54' | |
Branko Tutuš | 2 : 0 | 62' | |
Tilen Mlinar | 2 : 1 | 73' | |
Deni Vuga (11m) | 3 : 1 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Nešić | 39' | |||
Plahuta / Nešković | 46' | |||
Tutuš / Krečič | 55' | |||
Mehmedović / Zupanc | 56' | |||
Kosmač / Zupančič | 62' | |||
Resnik / Šink Kos | 62' | |||
Branko Tutuš | 63' | |||
Vuga / Žižek | 66' | |||
Kristijan Šmid | 67' | |||
Deni Vuga | 70' | |||
Bajc / Leban | 86' | |||
Jamšek / Kodelja | 86' | |||
Lipovšek / Šmid | 92' | |||
Menard / Mlinar | 92' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 0 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 3 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 0 | Žiri |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 1 | Zagorje |
Postojna | 2 : 3 | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |