Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Kos Damjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 140 |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Tim Kutin | |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
6 | Danjel Rakušček | K |
7 | Žiga Jančič | |
9 | Matic Perše | |
10 | Tine Kravanja | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
21 | Dani Perše | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
8 | Bine Kavčič | |
13 | Klemen Jerkič | |
16 | Leon Korošec | |
19 | Uroš Rutar | |
20 | Bor Šulin | |
22 | Nejc Kolman |
Zagorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Danijel Štikovac | V |
2 | Gal Novak | |
5 | Benjamin Menard | |
6 | Benjamin Nurikić | |
8 | Luka Šink Kos | |
10 | Matija Kranjc | K |
11 | Simon Zupančič | |
13 | Muhizin Mehmedović | |
15 | Matic Zupanc | |
16 | Matija Kosmač | |
18 | Goran Karadžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Mark Lipovšek | |
7 | Rene Zakonšek |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Trener |
---|
Anton Škofca |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tine Kravanja | 1 : 0 | 29' | |
Gregor Kos (11m) | 2 : 0 | 38' | |
Gregor Kos | 3 : 0 | 65' | |
Klemen Jerkič | 4 : 0 | 76' | |
Matic Perše | 5 : 0 | 84' | |
Simon Zupančič | 5 : 1 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matija Kosmač | 38' | |||
Matic Perše | 59' | |||
Dani Perše | 61' | |||
Jerkič / Perše | 70' | |||
Gregor Kos | 74' | |||
Šulin / Jerkič | 79' | |||
Lipovšek / Menard | 81' | |||
Korošec / Perše | 85' | |||
Zakonšek / Kosmač | 87' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Žiri |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 1 | Zagorje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Postojna | 3 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |