Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Kos Damjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Otmar |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Tim Kutin | |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
5 | Tine Zornik | K |
8 | Bine Kavčič | |
9 | Matic Perše | |
10 | Tine Kravanja | |
11 | Žiga Jančič | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
21 | Dani Perše | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
6 | Danjel Rakušček | |
7 | Nejc Kolman | |
15 | Boban Kucalović | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
19 | Uroš Rutar | |
20 | Klemen Jarc |
Arol Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Povirk | V |
3 | Savo Bojić | |
6 | Tadej Stanonik | K |
9 | Zoran Obrenovič | |
10 | Luka Janežič | |
11 | Matija Nosan | |
13 | Aleks Šmitran | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | |
22 | Blaž Dobnikar | |
93 | Hanan Sijamhodžić | |
99 | Janez Marinko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Tilen Avguštin | |
8 | Gašper Kalan | |
14 | Maks Lebar | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
20 | Anže Rožman | |
77 | Nermin Beganović |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Zoran Obrenovič | 0 : 1 | 17' | |
Tim Kutin | 1 : 1 | 26' | |
Tine Zornik | 2 : 1 | 45' | |
Tine Kravanja | 3 : 1 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dani Perše | 36' | |||
Avguštin / Šmitran | 43' | |||
Dolenc / Obrenovič | 46' | |||
Rožman / Bojić | 63' | |||
Kucalović / Zornik | 69' | |||
Rakušček / Jančič | 69' | |||
Hanan Sijamhodžić | 73' | |||
Lebar / Marinko | 74' | |||
Kalan / Sijamhodžić | 74' | |||
Matej Mavrič | 86' | |||
Rutar / Perše | 87' | |||
Tine Kravanja | 89' | |||
Jarc / Perše | 91' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 0 : 1 | Elta Izola |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 1 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Žiri | 2 : 4 | Tinex Šenčur |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 0 | Zagorje |
Postojna | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |