Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Z |
Adria | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Žiri |
P |
Bled Hirter | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Primorje | 7 : 0 | Elta Izola |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Adria |
N |
Žiri | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Tolmin | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 57 | ||
MNK Izola | 23 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31 | ||
MNK Izola | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26 | ||
MNK Izola | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15 |
22/23 | 22.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 27.04.2023, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 2:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 08.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 1:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 21.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 30.10.2021, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 5:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 22.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 2:3 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 14.09.2019, ob 16.30 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 1:2 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 18.05.2019, ob 17.30 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 2:2 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 30.03.2019, ob 16.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 5:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 03.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 0:2 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 15.09.2018, ob 16.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 5:0 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 28.04.2018, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 17.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 0:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 21.10.2017, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 4:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 02.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 1:2 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Izola, Mestni štadion Izola, 20.05.2017, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 3:3 | (2:3) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Izola, Mestni štadion Izola, 01.04.2017, ob 16.00 | MNK Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 2:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, 15.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 1:2 | (0:1) |
13/14 | 23.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion-umetna trava, 18.05.2014, ob 17.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 1:4 | (1:2) | |
13/14 | 10.krog | Tolmin, Brajda, 26.10.2013, ob 15.00 | - | MNK Izola | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 26.krog | Piran, Piran - umetna trava, 08.06.2013, ob 18.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
12/13 | 13.krog | Tolmin, Brajda, 17.11.2012, ob 13.30 | - | MNK Izola | 3:2 | (2:1) | |
07/08 | 19.krog | Tolmin, Tolmin, 12.04.2008, ob 16.30 | - | MNK Izola | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 6.krog | Izola, Izola, 15.09.2007, ob 16.30 | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Adria |
Žiri | : | Primorje |
Bled Hirter | : | Tinex Šenčur |
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Ilirija 1911 |
Kočevje | : | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Fama Vipava | : | Sava Kranj |
TKK Tolmin | : | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |