Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Primorje | 7 : 0 | Elta Izola |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Adria |
N |
Žiri | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Kočevje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MNK Izola | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
21/22 | 24.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 14.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | MNK Izola | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Piran, Stadion Pod obzidjem Piran, 10.11.2021, ob 19.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 18.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 02.06.2021, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 4:1 | (3:1) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 29.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | MNK Izola | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 07.09.2019, ob 17.00 | Brinje-Grosuplje | - | MNK Izola | 4:0 | (1:0) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sava Kranj | : | TKK Tolmin |
Svoboda Ljubljana | : | Fama Vipava |
Ilirija 1911 | : | Kočevje |
Tinex Šenčur | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
Primorje | : | Bled Hirter |
Adria | : | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |