Sodniki: | Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ponikvar Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | K V |
2 | Deni Vuga | |
6 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
8 | Jure Kandare | |
9 | Tilen Leban | |
10 | Domen Božič | |
11 | Matej Žižmond | |
13 | Enej Kodelja | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
17 | Branko Tutuš | |
20 | Erik Krečič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Matic Sever | |
5 | Miha Trošt | |
7 | Luka Bajc | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
15 | Roman Marc | |
18 | Jaka Kuhar | |
19 | Nejc Vidmar |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
5 | Žan Podgoršek | |
8 | Anže Kuraj | |
10 | Amel Džuzdanović | K |
11 | Matic Zavnik | |
14 | Žan Leban | |
16 | Aljaž Puc | |
21 | Tilen Nagode | |
23 | Jakob Kodermac | |
24 | Jaka Kuraj | |
25 | Matija Škarabot | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
4 | Aldin Karabegović | |
6 | Andrej Lukač | |
15 | Haris Dedić | |
17 | Luka Tragin | |
18 | Leon Kodermac | |
20 | Nik Plavšič Vajde |
Trener |
---|
Šefik Mulahmetović |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Komac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dragoslav Perić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Nagode | 0 : 1 | 48' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lukač / Podgoršek | 23' | |||
Sebastjan Jamšek | 45' | |||
Deni Vuga | 53' | |||
Panič Nardin / Vuga | 55' | |||
Kuhar / Tutuš | 55' | |||
Tilen Leban | 57' | |||
Vidmar / Leban | 59' | |||
Enej Kodelja | 69' | |||
Dedić / Puc | 81' | |||
Anže Kuraj | 92' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 4 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |