Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anže Počkaj | V |
2 | Marko Topić | |
3 | Simon Vežnaver | |
4 | Chris Pletikos | K |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
6 | Lucas Mingotti | |
7 | Mark Klarić | |
8 | Jure Žitko | |
9 | Aljaž Golja | |
10 | Žan Ribič | |
11 | Jan Jerman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Gašper Jugovac | V |
13 | Aleksandar Gavrić | |
14 | Scott Vašl | |
15 | Edi Zugan | |
16 | David Zajec | |
18 | Jan Koščak | |
19 | Gregor Marc |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Goran Lalić | V |
2 | Dino Ibranović | |
3 | Vasko Raspashkovski | |
4 | Alen Džafič | |
7 | Marko Šajn | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | K |
10 | Jasmin Dindič | |
11 | Klemen Judež | |
14 | Klemen Štrancar | |
17 | Miran Ivanovski | |
18 | Gašper Cimprič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
32 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
9 | Vanja Pavić | |
13 | Ambrož Primožič | |
15 | Valmir Ahmetaj | |
16 | Jasmin Keškič |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Počkaj |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleksandar Đokić | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Jan Jerman | 1 : 1 | 35' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klemen Judež | 7' | |||
Marko Topić | 31' | |||
Primožič / Judež | 63' | |||
Gavrić / Klarić | 63' | |||
Marc / Jerman | 70' | |||
Keškič / Štrancar | 73' | |||
Gašper Cimprič | 77' | |||
Pavić / Ivanovski | 89' | |||
Zugan / Ribič | 90' | |||
Zajec / Golja | 90' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Kočevje | 1 : 4 | Primorje |
Bled Hirter | 3 : 1 | Žiri |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 4 | Tinex Šenčur |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 2 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |