Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš |
Delegat: | Brčaninović Ismet |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŠD Extrem | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Zgonc | V |
37 | Gal Mikulič | V |
6 | Mihael Čop | K |
20 | Maks Petrič | |
22 | Đorđe Đorđević | |
23 | Peter Pečnik | |
44 | Leon Škulj | |
79 | Črt Starc | |
96 | Vid Kranjc |
NK Ribnica A | ||
---|---|---|
10 | Tim Benčina Grgurič | V |
4 | Jakob Čampa | |
7 | Jure Benčina Grgurič | |
8 | Tinjan Blatnik | |
9 | Lan Pahović | K |
11 | Žan Sinanović | |
12 | Naja Poje Mihelič |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Mihelič |
Trener |
---|
Lado Grgurič |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Perič Aleš Močnik, |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Pahović | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Vid Kranjc | 1 : 1 | 18' | |
Žan Sinanović | 1 : 2 | 18' | |
Žan Sinanović | 1 : 3 | 22' | |
Tinjan Blatnik | 1 : 4 | 23' | |
Jakob Čampa | 1 : 5 | 24' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Đorđe Đorđević | 7' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 1 : 5 | NK Ribnica A |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 8 | NK Ribnica B |
ŠD Extrem | 1 : 8 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
NK Ribnica B | 2 : 4 | NK Ribnica A |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 0 : 3 | Dlan Logatec |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 0 | NK Ribnica A |
Dlan Logatec | 0 : 8 | NK Ribnica B |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A | 21 | 49 | |
2 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | 21 | 48 | |
3 | NK Ribnica A | 21 | 47 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 21 | 38 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 21 | 28 | |
6 | NK Ribnica B | 21 | 21 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 21 | 10 | |
8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 21 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adriano Rizvić | 47 |
2. | Liam Harambašić | 38 |
3. | Dominik Drobnič | 37 |
4. | Žan Sinanović | 29 |
5. | Svit Oblak | 28 |
6. | Lan Pahović | 23 |
Maj Košir | 23 | |
Igor Babič | 23 | |
9. | Jure Benčina Grgurič | 21 |
10. | Zara Kramžar | 20 |
Edi Midžan | 20 | |
Jan Cedilnik | 20 | |
13. | Mihael Čop | 19 |
14. | Tarik Harambašić | 17 |
15. | Jakob Čampa | 16 |
16. | Luka Kujavec | 14 |
Rok Celar | 14 | |
18. | Leo Jusić | 13 |
Tomas Skomina | 13 | |
Ažbe Gradišar | 13 |