Sodniki: | Pirš Matjaž , Samastur Nejc |
Delegat: | Kramberger Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 35 |
NK Duplek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lin Murko | V |
2 | Anej Ozimič | |
3 | Žan Perko | |
4 | Blaž Perko | |
6 | Gal Tepeh | |
7 | Enej Dančič | |
8 | Luka Nešović | |
9 | Alen Peinkiher | K |
15 | Žiga Zemljič |
KMN Bronx Škofije | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Bor Božič | V |
5 | Nace Božič | |
8 | Martin Varljen | |
11 | Leo Miličević | |
14 | Matija Tadejević Praprotnik | |
17 | Eurolind Shala | |
20 | Gal Kirjaković | K |
99 | Lian Pucer |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Draženko Vujić |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Pirš, Nejc Samastur |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nace Božič | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Lian Pucer | 0 : 2 | 9' | |
Žiga Zemljič | 1 : 2 | 12' | |
Gal Kirjaković | 1 : 3 | 13' | |
Eurolind Shala | 1 : 4 | 19' | |
Nace Božič | 1 : 5 | 19' | |
Lian Pucer | 1 : 6 | 20' | |
Luka Nešović | 2 : 6 | 24' | |
Lian Pucer | 2 : 7 | 31' | |
Alen Peinkiher | 3 : 7 | 34' | |
Matija Tadejević Praprotnik | 3 : 8 | 34' | |
Luka Nešović | 4 : 8 | 35' | |
Nace Božič | 4 : 9 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Zemljič | 13' | |||
Anej Ozimič | 17' | |||
Blaž Perko | 28' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Ribnica | 7 : 2 | ŠD Extrem |
NK Duplek | 4 : 9 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal Olimpija | 2 : 4 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 7 : 4 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Klemen Senekovič | 13 |
Žan Sinanović | 13 | |
8. | Erik Fink | 12 |
Lan Pahović | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Lian Pucer | 8 |
Kimi Lavrenčič | 8 | |
Vitja Čuk | 8 |