Sodniki: | Barkovič Jože , Radeljak Marko |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŠD Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 2 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 : 3 | ŠD Mlinše |
Z |
KMN Benedikt | 4 : 7 | ŠD Mlinše |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 8 : 6 | Futsal klub Trzin |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 6 : 1 | Siliko Fortrade |
KMN Benedikt | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Benedikt | 4 : 7 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
Siliko Fortrade | 4 : 3 | KMN Benedikt |
Z |
KMN Benedikt | 6 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 | 7 : 3 | KMN Benedikt |
P |
KMN Benedikt | 0 : 9 | ŠD Extrem |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 | ||
KMN Benedikt | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
KMN Benedikt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
KMN Benedikt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 03.03.2024, ob 17.00 | KMN Benedikt | - | ŠD Mlinše | 1:3 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 03.12.2023, ob 15.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | KMN Benedikt | 4:8 | (0:4) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 19.02.2023, ob 17.00 | KMN Benedikt | - | ŠD Mlinše | 4:7 | (3:4) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 13.11.2022, ob 15.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | KMN Benedikt | 5:2 | (4:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 5 : 2 | KMN Benedikt |
Siliko Fortrade | 14 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 7 : 2 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 | 3 : 4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 1 | Futsal klub Trzin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 18 | 41 | |
2 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 40 | |
3 | Siliko Fortrade | 18 | 39 | |
4 | Futsal klub Trzin | 18 | 37 | |
5 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 18 | 34 | |
6 | KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 | 18 | 23 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 22 | |
8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Benedikt | 18 | 9 | |
10 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jakob Rems | 39 |
2. | Luka Letnar | 31 |
3. | Nejc Lun | 26 |
4. | Lovro Skrinjar | 25 |
5. | Andraž Gregorič | 24 |
6. | Jan Pahernik | 22 |
Val Kmetič | 22 | |
Luka Čop | 22 | |
9. | Kristjan Čeh | 21 |
Alen Jambriško | 21 | |
11. | Luka Grm | 20 |
12. | Anže Žlindra | 18 |
13. | Miha Car | 17 |
Alen Ruis | 17 | |
Leon Korošec | 17 | |
16. | Gašper Trdin | 15 |
17. | Nejc Kotnik | 14 |
Nik Okorn | 14 | |
19. | Žiga Ocepek | 13 |
Zal Danilovič | 13 |