Sodniki: | Sakelšek Aleš |
Delegat: | Grošić Irfet |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Benedikt | 0 : 3 | KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 9 : 0 | KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 |
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 | 1 : 11 | KMN Sevnica |
Z |
KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 | 5 : 1 | KMN Benedikt |
Z |
KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 | 8 : 0 | KMN Slovenske Gorice |
KMN Slovenske Gorice | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Slovenske Gorice | 0 : 6 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Z |
KMN Slovenske Gorice | 1 : 0 | KMN Benedikt |
P |
KMN Slovenske Gorice | 1 : 10 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 10 : 2 | KMN Slovenske Gorice |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 9 : 0 | KMN Slovenske Gorice |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Miklavž | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | ||
KMN Slovenske gorice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Miklavž | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||
KMN Slovenske gorice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Miklavž | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
KMN Slovenske gorice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
17/18 | 6.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj, 13.01.2018, ob 13.30 | KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 8:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 18.11.2017, ob 11.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 8:0 | (5:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina, 28.10.2017, ob 11.00 | KMN Slovenske Gorice | - | KMN Miklavž | 1:10 | (1:3) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 7 : 3 | KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 |
KMN Benedikt | 3 : 5 | KMN Sevnica |
KMN Meteorplast | 3 : 6 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 | 8 : 0 | KMN Slovenske Gorice |
KMN Benedikt | 1 : 6 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
KMN Sevnica | 9 : 0 | KMN Slovenske Gorice |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast | 15 | 36 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 15 | 36 | |
3 | KMN Sevnica | 15 | 33 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS-Team24 | 15 | 15 | |
5 | KMN Benedikt | 15 | 12 | |
6 | KMN Slovenske Gorice | 15 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 33 |
2. | Niko Kasalo | 32 |
3. | Tai Meze | 26 |
4. | Luka Pučnik | 18 |
Vid Štefanec | 18 | |
6. | Jan Rajh | 13 |
7. | Luka Kržan | 12 |
8. | Nik Pirc | 11 |
Alen Jambriško | 11 | |
10. | Nino Vedlin | 10 |
11. | Marck Ropoša | 8 |
Sabur Ali | 8 | |
Nikola Ilinčić | 8 | |
14. | Luka Brodnjak | 7 |
Anej Anderlič | 7 | |
Niko Zamuda | 7 | |
Sven Lebar | 7 | |
18. | Gal Golob | 6 |
Primož Petko | 6 | |
Timotej Merčnik | 6 |