Sodniki: | Koritnik Matjaž |
Delegat: | Kovačič Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
KMN Meteorplast | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 7 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast |
P |
FutureNet Maribor | 4 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE | 0 : 5 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 4 : 0 | KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 0 : 8 | KMN Sevnica |
FK Dobovec | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FK Dobovec | 3 : 2 | KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE |
P |
FK Dobovec | 2 : 6 | KMN Sevnica |
Z |
KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE | 1 : 2 | FK Dobovec |
Z |
KMN Sevnica | 2 : 6 | FK Dobovec |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 15 : 0 | FK Dobovec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 46 | ||
FK Dobovec | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 27 | ||
FK Dobovec | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19 | ||
FK Dobovec | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
23/24 | 6.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 10.02.2024, ob 14.00 | FK Dobovec | - | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 0:8 | (0:5) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 13.01.2024, ob 11.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | - | FK Dobovec | 4:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina, 14.12.2019, ob 12.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Meteorplast | 4:2 | (3:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 23.11.2019, ob 14.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | FK Dobovec | 0:9 | (0:5) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 09.11.2019, ob 10.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Meteorplast | 6:2 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 19.10.2019, ob 14.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | FK Dobovec | 2:4 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 15.12.2018, ob 12.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | FK Dobovec | 15:0 | (8:0) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 10.11.2018, ob 13.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | FK Dobovec | 6:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 20.10.2018, ob 16.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Meteorplast | 1:7 | (0:5) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 2 | FK Dobovec |
KMN Sevnica | 0 : 5 | FC Litija |
KMN Meteorplast | 15 : 0 | FK Dobovec |
KMN Sevnica | 0 : 5 | FutureNet Maribor |
ŠD Mlinše | 1 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast |
FutureNet Maribor | 2 : 4 | FC Litija |
KMN Sevnica | 0 : 5 | ŠD Mlinše |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast | 21 | 48 | |
2 | FutureNet Maribor | 21 | 36 | |
3 | ŠD Mlinše | 21 | 33 | |
4 | KMN SLOVENSKE GORICE | 21 | 33 | |
5 | FC Litija | 21 | 28 | |
6 | FK Dobovec | 21 | 25 | |
7 | KMN Sveta Trojica | 21 | 23 | |
8 | KMN Sevnica | 21 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Marinič | 24 |
2. | Anej Roškar | 21 |
3. | Tai Meze | 19 |
4. | Vid Cesarec | 18 |
5. | David Mulec | 17 |
Lovro Trdin | 17 | |
7. | Nejc Vundrl | 15 |
Matic Fekonja | 15 | |
Luka Kržan | 15 | |
10. | Din Kugić | 13 |
Vid Škerget | 13 | |
12. | Alen Peinkiher | 12 |
Vid Strnad | 12 | |
Luka Poš | 12 | |
15. | Enej Kramberger | 10 |
Klemen Senekovič | 10 | |
Mark Zobovič | 10 | |
Amar Velić | 10 | |
Jure Kosi | 10 | |
Niko Osterc | 10 |