Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Vidergar Matej (1. pomoč), Šalehar Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Ražem | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
3 | Goran Terziev | |
4 | Luka Polanc | |
6 | Luka Žižmond | |
7 | Alen Keranović | K |
9 | Matej Žižmond | |
13 | Filip Gomboc | |
15 | Luka Batič | |
18 | Patrik Eler | |
20 | Vili Komel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Daniele Bigaj | V |
5 | David Puhalić | |
10 | Haris Čorbo | |
11 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
17 | Andraž Furlan | |
19 | Erik Pavletič | |
21 | Luka Bragato |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Sebastjan Bohinec | |
4 | Mateo Klarić | |
5 | Boštjan Gaberšček | K |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
10 | Jon Benkovič | |
11 | Rok Mlakar | |
18 | Žan Zupančič | |
53 | Nal Strajnar | |
77 | Jakob Lužar | |
99 | Maks Fister | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Juš Rooss | V |
3 | Matija Janc | |
7 | Maj Primožič | |
8 | Domen Kobal | |
9 | Žan Černivec | |
21 | Gašper Flajs | |
25 | Rok Robert Mohorič |
Trener |
---|
Mavrič Matej Rožič |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Gale |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Peršič | 1 : 0 | 36' | |
Matej Žižmond | 2 : 0 | 71' | |
Luka Bragato | 3 : 0 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Batič | 33' | |||
Jon Benkovič | 39' | |||
Alen Keranović | 44' | |||
Mateo Klarić | 44' | |||
Janc / Strajnar | 46' | |||
Černivec / Fister | 46' | |||
Čorbo / Keranović | 59' | |||
Bragato / Batič | 59' | |||
Furlan / Eler | 65' | |||
Primožič / Lužar | 68' | |||
Kobal / Benkovič | 68' | |||
Flajs / Mlakar | 77' | |||
Gašper Flajs | 78' | |||
Benedetič / Žižmond | 83' | |||
Boštjan Gaberšček | 86' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
Brda Dobrovo | 1 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Adria | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 1 | Visoko |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Slovan | 2 : 4 | Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Franci Perko | 10 |
Darko Kremenović | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Din Zulić | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Rok Mlakar | 6 |