Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Pušnjak Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
5 | Luka Polanc | |
6 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
8 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
13 | David Puhalić | |
14 | Jakob Batič | |
17 | Erik Pavletič | |
18 | Matija Pušnar | |
19 | Klemen Jerkič | |
20 | Boštjan Klepac | K |
21 | Vili Komel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alex Gergolet | V |
3 | Diego Japić | |
9 | Luka Černe | |
10 | Fils Wembolowa Yangala | |
16 | Borut Adžić | |
22 | Matej Godnič |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Miha Kačar | |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
8 | Anis Đuzić | |
9 | Anej Kmetič | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Denis Adrovič | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | K |
20 | Gašper Fende | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Darko Djukić | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
7 | Luka Hvasti | |
17 | Mateo Klarić | |
18 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
19 | Rok Jamšek |
Trener |
---|
Igor Zobec |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Samo Kokalj | 0 : 1 | 31' | |
Grance Shimba Olamba | 1 : 1 | 65' | |
Samo Kokalj (11m) | 1 : 2 | 72' | |
Samo Kokalj | 1 : 3 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wembolowa Yangala / Komel | 46' | |||
Jamšek / Kukavica | 56' | |||
Šink / Fende | 66' | |||
Resanovič Kvas / Đuzić | 66' | |||
Luka Polanc | 71' | |||
Godnič / Benedetič | 75' | |||
Anej Kmetič | 78' | |||
Luka Šink | 78' | |||
Djukić / Markič | 80' | |||
Klarić / Adrovič | 80' | |||
Fils Wembolowa Yangala | 87' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 1 : 0 | Brda |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Adria | 1 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 4 : 1 | Slovan |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Postojna | 1 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |