Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Zidar Blaž (1. pomoč), Birtič Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
5 | Darko Djukić | |
7 | Luka Hvasti | |
8 | Anis Đuzić | |
9 | Anej Kmetič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | K |
13 | Denis Adrovič | |
19 | Rok Jamšek | |
20 | Gašper Fende | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Maks Židan | V |
6 | Luka Šink | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | |
17 | Mateo Klarić | |
18 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas |
Postojna | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žiga Ahčan | V |
2 | Blažo Radovanović | |
3 | Antonio Marchese | |
4 | Vladislav Friesen | |
10 | Andraž Šabec | |
14 | Gal Modic | |
15 | Miha Ferjančič | |
19 | Fisnik Uzeiri | |
20 | Žiga Rep | |
21 | Romario Cekaj | K |
22 | Miha Urbič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Enej Mandalenič | V |
9 | Dennis Monreale | |
17 | Uroš Kristan |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Stojan Kravos |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anis Đuzić | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Luka Hvasti | 2 : 0 | 7' | |
Gal Modic | 2 : 1 | 48' | |
Samo Kokalj | 3 : 1 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Antonio Marchese | 13' | |||
Denis Adrovič | 29' | |||
Blažo Radovanović | 47' | |||
Žiga Fermišek | 48' | |||
Repnik / Fende | 56' | |||
Markič / Jamšek | 56' | |||
Kristan / Marchese | 62' | |||
Šink / Djukić | 70' | |||
Monreale / Rep | 73' | |||
Gašper Repnik | 76' | |||
Resanovič Kvas / Đuzić | 80' | |||
Klarić / Hvasti | 80' | |||
Romario Cekaj | 80' | |||
Andraž Šabec | 84' | |||
Mateo Klarić | 89' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 1 | Slovan |
Brinje Grosuplje | 7 : 0 | Brda |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 1 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |