Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Kos Damjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | V |
3 | Matija Šuligoj | K |
4 | Adrián González Briones | |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
7 | Alen Keranović | |
8 | Miha Trošt | |
9 | Tilen Leban | |
13 | Klemen Sluga | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
20 | Erik Krečič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Rupnik | V |
2 | Marijan Kariž | |
11 | Luka Bajc | |
15 | Aljaž Puc | |
17 | Davor Pejakić | |
18 | Amadej Kariž | |
22 | Jure Kandare |
Postojna | ||
---|---|---|
91 | Šime Žilić | V |
4 | Vladislav Friesen | |
5 | David Oseye | |
6 | Erduan Bajrami | |
10 | Slama Sofiane | |
14 | Tim Snoj | |
18 | Giuseppe Daniele Santangelo | |
19 | David Darmanović | |
20 | Miha Ferjančič | K |
21 | Alessandro Cultraro | |
22 | Francesco Vadala | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Andraž Šabec | |
16 | Danijel Starčić |
Trener |
---|
David Kompara |
Trener |
---|
Salvatore Bianchetti |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Erduan Bajrami (ag) | 1 : 0 | 21' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Darmanović | 32' | |||
Šabec / Cultraro | 46' | |||
Kandare / González Briones | 58' | |||
Starčić / Vadala | 68' | |||
Bajc / Jamšek | 75' | |||
Klemen Sluga | 79' | |||
Jure Kandare | 83' | |||
Kariž / Leban | 88' | |||
Rupnik / Želko | 88' | |||
Puc / Trošt | 88' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Arol Škofja Loka | 5 : 1 | Zagorje |
Žiri | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 4 | TKK Tolmin |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |