Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Arol Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Povirk | V |
5 | Tilen Avguštin | |
6 | Tadej Stanonik | K |
8 | Janez Marinko | |
11 | Matija Nosan | |
13 | Luka Novak | |
14 | Haris Maksimovič | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
20 | Maks Lebar | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | |
77 | Nermin Beganović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Josip Matanovič | |
4 | Aleks Šmitran | |
7 | Viler Jović | |
10 | Luka Janežič | |
22 | Matic Volčič | |
40 | Dejan Smeh |
Zagorje | ||
---|---|---|
95 | Maj Tjaš Podkrajšek | V |
2 | Jan Juvan | |
3 | Gal Novak | |
4 | Lovro Kosmač | |
5 | Nik Šerak | |
6 | Luka Resnik | K |
7 | Enes Kreštić | |
8 | Luka Šink Kos | |
9 | Matija Kosmač | |
10 | Leonardo Ramadani | |
11 | Tomaž Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gal Glažar | V |
13 | Vid Drnovšek | |
14 | Ažbe Čerk Vodenik | |
15 | Mark Lipovšek |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Trener |
---|
Anton Škofca |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Resnik (ag) | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Matija Kosmač | 1 : 1 | 61' | |
Blaž Poljanec | 2 : 1 | 62' | |
Aleks Šmitran | 3 : 1 | 67' | |
Aleks Šmitran | 4 : 1 | 76' | |
Aleks Šmitran | 5 : 1 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Novak | 33' | |||
Glažar / Podkrajšek | 46' | |||
Janežič / Novak | 46' | |||
Volčič / Maksimovič | 46' | |||
Jović / Avguštin | 55' | |||
Šmitran / Lebar | 55' | |||
Matanovič / Marinko | 66' | |||
Lipovšek / Šerak | 67' | |||
Čerk Vodenik / Pušnik | 72' | |||
Mark Lipovšek | 75' | |||
Drnovšek / Kosmač | 76' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Arol Škofja Loka | 5 : 1 | Zagorje |
Žiri | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 4 | TKK Tolmin |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |