Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Z |
Elta Izola | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
N |
Elta Izola | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Postojna | 0 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Svoboda Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 6 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
N |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
P |
Postojna | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 6 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MNK Izola | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 27 | ||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20 | ||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | ||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 10.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | MNK Izola | 1:4 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 19.08.2023, ob 17.00 | Izola | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 6:1 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 03.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Izola | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 2:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 15.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | MNK Izola | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 02.04.2022, ob 16.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | MNK Izola | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 11.09.2021, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 2:2 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 15.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 2:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 03.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 3:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 24.08.2019, ob 17.30 | Elta Izola | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:1) |
06/07 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, Ljubljana - Vič, 12.05.2007, ob 17.00 | - | MNK Izola | 2:2 | (1:0) | |
06/07 | 10.krog | Izola, Izola, 15.10.2006, ob 15.30 | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 4:1 | (0:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 2 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Adria | 5 : 1 | Zagorje |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 5 | Žiri |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 1 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |