Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Radujko Đorđe (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 55 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
4 | Tine Hlede | |
7 | Armin Pašić | |
8 | Erazem Zajc | |
13 | Anže Cankar | |
17 | Matevž Nunar | |
22 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
27 | Robert Dimitrov | |
33 | Vladimir Dojčinović | K |
36 | Luka Iličič | |
43 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Nejc Križaj | |
10 | Enis Mušanović | |
14 | Žak Anžič | |
15 | Jure Remic | |
21 | Marijo Mišić | |
23 | Edi Kolenović | |
26 | Jure Zukanovič |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Lan Gojak | |
3 | Žan Palčič | |
5 | David Stariha Laban | |
7 | Marko Šajn | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | K |
14 | Adriano Mladenovič | |
15 | Adam Jakupovič | |
16 | Dino Ibranović | |
17 | Klemen Kolar | |
18 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matic Erčulj | V |
4 | Anel Aličaič | |
6 | David Fortuna | |
9 | Denis Husejnovič | |
10 | Luka Filip | |
11 | Klemen Judež | |
13 | Tilen Ivanović |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Šajn | 0 : 1 | 19' | |
Ermin Čamdžić (11m) | 1 : 1 | 32' | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 1 : 2 | 51' | |
Aleksandar Đokić | 1 : 3 | 63' | |
Armin Pašić (11m) | 2 : 3 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klemen Kolar | 27' | |||
Judež / Kolar | 46' | |||
Mušanović / Zajc | 59' | |||
Armin Pašić | 61' | |||
Dino Ibranović | 64' | |||
Klemen Judež | 64' | |||
Mišić / Čamdžić | 67' | |||
Remic / Cankar | 67' | |||
Aličaič / Akpomudia | 71' | |||
Žan Palčič | 79' | |||
Filip / Jakupovič | 81' | |||
Husejnovič / Gojak | 81' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Adria | 0 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 3 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 1 | Zagorje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 0 | Žiri |
Postojna | 2 : 3 | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |