Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
4 | Tine Hlede | |
7 | Armin Pašić | |
8 | Erazem Zajc | |
9 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
10 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
13 | Anže Cankar | |
17 | Matevž Nunar | |
21 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
33 | Vladimir Dojčinović | K |
46 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Žak Anžič | |
15 | Luka Iličič | |
22 | Nejc Križaj | |
23 | Marijo Mišić | |
26 | Stefan Kondić | |
27 | Dino Kolenović | |
36 | Nikola Mirčić |
Postojna | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Danijel Starčić | K V |
4 | Slama Sofiane | |
6 | Andraž Šabec | |
7 | Giuseppe Daniele Santangelo | |
8 | Adis Agić | |
14 | Edvin Salanović | |
15 | Miha Ferjančič | |
16 | Andrea Nicotra | |
17 | Alen Agić | |
19 | David Darmanović | |
21 | Romario Cekaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Šime Žilić | V |
5 | David Ayodeji Afolabi | |
9 | Nassim Lassoued | |
11 | Alessandro Cultraro | |
18 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
22 | Mark Bratina |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Trener |
---|
Salvatore Bianchetti |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Vivod |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Darmanović | 0 : 1 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Slama Sofiane | 15' | |||
Aleksandar Bodiroža | 28' | |||
Anžič / Bodiroža | 46' | |||
Križaj / Zajc | 72' | |||
Jović / Agić | 74' | |||
Bratina / Šabec | 74' | |||
Mišić / Čamdžić | 83' | |||
Nejc Ambrožič | 87' | |||
Kolenović / Cankar | 89' | |||
Kondić / Nunar | 89' | |||
Marijo Mišić | 90' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 1 | Postojna |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Elta Izola | 2 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Zagorje | 0 : 1 | Adria |
Žiri | 1 : 6 | Ilirija 1911 |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |