Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolič Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | V |
3 | Andraž Korošec | K |
5 | Aljaž Ramot | |
6 | Miha Hrušman | |
7 | Miha Topič | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
10 | Tim Kolar | |
11 | Rok Horvat | |
13 | Sandro Bloudek | |
15 | Žan Mohorko | |
18 | Kensuke Enjo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
2 | Richard Adewuyi Olawale | |
4 | Marko Motaln | |
8 | Nejc Lipoglav | |
14 | Gregor Iršič | |
16 | Rok Bečaj | |
17 | Amadej Ribič |
Mons Claudius | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Marko Klasinc | V |
2 | Gorazd But | |
3 | Rok Zdovc | |
7 | Dejan Polajžer | |
8 | Samo Peer | K |
9 | Darko Hmelina | |
11 | Matic Krivec | |
14 | Ivan Medved | |
15 | Robert Kitak | |
19 | Dušan Kitak | |
20 | Uroš Krivec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Peter Kidrič | V |
10 | Žiga Peklič | |
17 | David Kitak | |
18 | Darian Jankovič | |
96 | Žiga Zdovc | |
99 | Matija Ciglenečki |
Trener |
---|
Ivan Simonič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Vivod |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Polegek | 55' | |||
Ribič / Ramot | 56' | |||
Iršič / Kolar | 56' | |||
Bečaj / Hrušman | 74' | |||
Kitak / Polajžer | 79' | |||
Ivan Medved | 86' | |||
Zdovc / Krivec | 87' | |||
Jankovič / Hmelina | 90' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 3 : 1 | Zreče |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 3 : 5 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
Dravinja | 1 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
ŠD Videm | 0 : 0 | NK Šampion |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 1 : 0 | NK AjDAS Lenart |
Kety EMMI Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Fosilum Šentjur | 2 : 4 | Pohorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |