Sodniki: | Janžekovič Borut (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Radenko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Pohorje | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Jan Kozar | V |
2 | Klemen Žižmond | |
4 | Dejan Nemec | |
7 | Timotej Javornik | |
9 | Damjan Ladinek | |
10 | Tilen Joshua Heržič | |
14 | Andraž Fridrih | |
17 | Jan Sredenšek | |
18 | Tim Vorše | |
20 | Anžej Maček | K |
22 | Ognjen Vuković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Narsej Anžel | V |
3 | Nejc Podlesnik | |
5 | Sergej Pečečnik | |
6 | Aleksander Nedižavec | |
8 | Patrick Fideršek | |
16 | Dalibor Filipovič |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
5 | Jernej Čerenak | K |
6 | Jan Jernejšek | |
7 | Žiga Čakš | |
8 | Timotej Černec | |
10 | Žan Ramšak | |
13 | Davorin Gosak | |
14 | Žiga Pesjak | |
15 | Žiga Brumec | |
17 | Tomo Kotnik | |
18 | Marko Bašič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tomi Pučnik | V |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
16 | Žan Marinšek | |
19 | Blaž Brglez | |
20 | Jakob Kolar | |
22 | Blaž Videčnik |
Trener |
---|
Jani Polič |
Trener |
---|
Goran Furman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Borut Janžekovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Timotej Černec | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Timotej Černec | 0 : 2 | 38' | |
Jan Sredenšek | 1 : 2 | 48' | |
Dejan Nemec (ag) | 1 : 3 | 59' | |
Žan Ramšak | 1 : 4 | 73' | |
Žan Ramšak | 1 : 5 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dejan Nemec | 10' | |||
Filipovič / Sredenšek | 57' | |||
Fideršek / Fridrih | 57' | |||
Jan Jernejšek | 61' | |||
Pečečnik / Vuković | 64' | |||
Tim Vorše | 64' | |||
Dalibor Filipovič | 67' | |||
Brglez / Černec | 75' | |||
Marko Bašič | 76' | |||
Rožmarič / Bašič | 81' | |||
Videčnik / Kotnik | 84' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 1 : 0 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Pohorje | 1 : 5 | Dravinja |
NK Šampion | 0 : 0 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Fosilum Šentjur | 1 : 2 | Mons Claudius |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 3 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
ŠD Videm | 2 : 3 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |