Sodniki: | Gonza Nejc (glavni sodnik), Gros Mitja (1. pomoč), Moravac Ljubomir (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Strelec Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
5 | Rok Schaubach | |
7 | Miha Preksavec | |
8 | Žiga Krušič | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | |
10 | Aleks Stojaković | |
11 | Anej Rudolf | |
13 | Luka Motaln | |
14 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
18 | Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | K |
19 | Enej Klampfer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Maj Lorbek | |
3 | Anže Bajec | |
6 | Žan Grandošek | |
15 | Klemen Mlakar | |
16 | Matic Hasanagić | |
17 | val Mihalič Rader |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
2 | Niko Houbar | |
4 | Mitja Mertuk | |
5 | Nejc Brunec | |
6 | Jan Rajh | K |
8 | Vid Pustinek | |
9 | Rok Škrilec | |
10 | Tilen Šemrl | |
14 | Aljaž Žalik | |
15 | Domen Marinič | |
17 | Aljaž Črček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Samo Markovič | V |
3 | Jan Titan | |
7 | Tadej Korošec | |
13 | Gregor Petek | |
16 | Marcel Petek | |
18 | Niko Zamuda |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Bagola |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gonza |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Rudolf | 1 : 0 | 21' | |
Miha Preksavec | 2 : 0 | 25' | |
Anej Rudolf | 3 : 0 | 26' | |
Anej Rudolf | 4 : 0 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Titan / Houbar | 18' | |||
Domen Marinič | 34' | |||
Mlakar / Stojaković | 41' | |||
Mihalič Rader / Krušič | 41' | |||
Petek / Šemrl | 48' | |||
Lorbek / Motaln | 50' | |||
Grandošek / Schaubach | 50' | |||
Korošec / Titan | 53' | |||
Hasanagić / Tavares | 57' | |||
Petek / Črček | 57' | |||
Zamuda / Žalik | 63' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
A2S Celje | 2 : 0 | Miklavž |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Krško |
MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 3 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |