Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Filipič Rene (1. pomoč), Žekš Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Erazem Kos | V |
2 | Nik Lebar | |
5 | Enej Meglič | |
6 | Kaj Plej | |
7 | Žan Črnko | |
8 | David Graj | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
15 | Tim Huber | |
16 | Aljaž Lukač | |
17 | Tian Rantaša | K |
19 | Žan Buček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
4 | Jan Husar | |
9 | Nenad Ignjič | |
10 | Vid Štefanec | |
13 | Niko Kasalo | |
14 | Renato Gabor | |
22 | Niko Graj |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Duvnjak | V |
2 | Elvis Bijelić | |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
5 | Matevž Vdovič | |
7 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
8 | Nik Stanek Reher | |
9 | Žiga Strniša | |
10 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
11 | Jan Jurič | |
15 | Matija Ciglar | |
17 | Vid Krivograd | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Černoga Šlehta | V |
13 | Milivoje Radić | |
14 | Tilen Božič | |
16 | Luka Šimundža | |
18 | Luka Kosi | |
19 | Anej Rogina |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Ošlaj |
Trener |
---|
Semir Šabotić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Graj | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Žan Buček | 2 : 0 | 44' | |
Vid Štefanec | 3 : 0 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rogina / Bijelić | 19' | |||
Radić / Vdovič | 36' | |||
Kosi / Ciglar | 50' | |||
Božič / Strniša | 55' | |||
Ignjič / Plej | 58' | |||
Šimundža / Stanek Reher | 63' | |||
Štefanec / Plej | 63' | |||
Vid Krivograd | 63' | |||
Nenad Ignjič | 66' | |||
Kasalo / Buček | 67' | |||
Husar / Črnko | 70' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 3 | Krško |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Šampion |
Mura | 3 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Miklavž |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Brežice 1919 |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |