Sodniki: | Vozlič Darko (glavni sodnik), Krog Borut (1. pomoč), Gajić Tomislav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 35 |
Žalec | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Jelen | V |
3 | Jon Vihernik Pilko | |
4 | Nejc Glušić | |
5 | Kristjan Rojnik | |
6 | Matej Kočevar | |
7 | Jan Jezernik | |
8 | Anže Lešnik | |
9 | Veljko Dimčić | |
10 | Adrian Zeljković | K |
11 | Jan Stojaković | |
13 | Tim Seles | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
17 | Gašper Mirnik | |
19 | Stin Mai Dorn Šega |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Nejc Helbink | V |
6 | Amel Skenderi | K |
9 | Žan Verdnik | |
10 | Rok Štuhec | |
14 | Jaka Veber | |
15 | Gregor Mencigar | |
18 | Žan Levačič | |
21 | Nikola Savić | |
22 | Žiga Hozjan | |
35 | Jan Majcen | |
80 | Nino Gradišnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Junior Odink | V |
4 | Roki Medved | |
5 | Luka Filipović | |
17 | Žiga Djurovič | |
20 | Aljaž Eferl | |
24 | Luka Polanič | |
29 | Anej Vukina |
Trener |
---|
Marko Križnik |
Trener |
---|
Matej Planinc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darko Vozlič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Verdnik | 0:1 | 2' | |
Žiga Hozjan | 0:2 | 21' | |
Gregor Mencigar | 0:3 | 22' | |
Žiga Hozjan | 0:4 | 26' | |
Gregor Mencigar | 0:5 | 30' | |
Nino Gradišnik | 0:6 | 38' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matej Kočevar | 7' | |||
Mirnik / Kočevar | 39' | |||
Polanič / Mencigar | 39' | |||
Djurovič / Levačič | 39' | |||
Jan Stojaković | 43' | |||
Medved / Gradišnik | 49' | |||
Dorn Šega / Vihernik Pilko | 52' | |||
Kristjan Rojnik | 56' | |||
Eferl / Verdnik | 62' | |||
Filipović / Hozjan | 62' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Celje |
Robert Koren Dravograd | 0 : 6 | Krško |
Maribor | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Aha Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Žalec | 0 : 6 | MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aluminij | 26 | 70 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
3 | Aha Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 56 | |
4 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Celje | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 42 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 30 | |
9 | Dravinja | 26 | 28 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Robert Koren Dravograd | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 26 | 21 | |
13 | MB Tabor | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Žalec | 26 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nik Prelec | 35 |
2. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 30 |
3. | Rok Ferčič | 28 |
4. | Luka Mesarič | 24 |
5. | Nino Kukovec | 19 |
6. | Ardit Vezaj | 16 |
7. | Matic Kustrin | 13 |
8. | Stavri Bozgo Kliton | 11 |
Nik Očko | 11 | |
Bor Meglič | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
Jaka Bernardis | 11 | |
13. | Rok Čeh | 10 |
Rok Gorenc | 10 | |
Marcel Horvat | 10 | |
16. | Luka Lovenjak | 9 |
Jan Hodžar | 9 | |
18. | Urh Borovnik | 8 |
Žiga Lipovec | 8 | |
Simon Rogina | 8 |