Sodniki: | Gabor Iva (glavni sodnik), Casar Kaja (1. pomoč), Kocbek Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kusič Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
NŠ Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ONŠ Hajdina | 2 : 4 | NŠ Dravograd |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 0 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
N |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 0 | NK Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
22/23 | 25.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 03.05.2023, ob 14.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 12.11.2022, ob 11.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 11.09.2022, ob 14.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 07.11.2021, ob 12.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 22.08.2021, ob 15.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 11.10.2020, ob 13.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 23.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 28.04.2019, ob 13.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 20.10.2018, ob 13.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Črna na Koroškem, Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem, 10.10.2018, ob 13.30 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:2 | (2:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 2 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Jarenina | 3 : 3 | NK Šampion |
NK MB Tabor | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 6 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 56 | |
2 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 54 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 50 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 42 | |
5 | NK Jarenina | 27 | 40 | |
6 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 37 | |
7 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 35 | |
9 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 18 | |
10 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sandro Jovanović | 21 |
2. | Žiga Sojč | 14 |
Luka Jelen | 14 | |
Matic Donko | 14 | |
5. | Marcel Blaj | 13 |
Nejc Čavnik | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Založnik | 12 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 12 | |
9. | Aljaž Košti | 11 |
Uroš Kondić Mitrović | 11 | |
11. | Teo Toth | 10 |
Siniša Petrušić | 10 | |
Dominik Toplek | 10 | |
14. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
Luka Filipović | 9 | |
Tilen Veber | 9 | |
17. | Matjaž Smolko | 8 |
Gal Dvoršak | 8 | |
Žak Medved | 8 | |
Kevin Nedeljko | 8 |