Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Nick Perc NK Šampion 18 (1)
2. Luka Lovenjak Drava Ptuj 17 (2)
3. Denis Fras Norka GT Jarenina 15
4. Sandro Jovanović Rudar Velenje 13 (1)
Vito Štrakl Vipoll Veržej 13
Nikola Savić NK MB Tabor 13
5. Amel Skenderi NK MB Tabor 12
Aleš Videčnik Rudar Velenje 12 (1)
Nejc Pušnik Kety Emmi Bistrica 12
6. Urh Borovnik Rudar Velenje 11
7. Žan Baskera NK Šampion 10 (2)
Marcel Blaj NK MB Tabor 10
8. Miha Magdič Drava Ptuj 9
9. Marko Brest Drava Ptuj 8
Marcel Žižek Drava Ptuj 8 (2)
Damir Smajlović Rudar Velenje 8
Marsel Kranjec Vipoll Veržej 8
Luka Lukač Vipoll Veržej 8 (1)
Žiga Lipovec Dravinja 8
10. Jaka Bernardis Rudar Velenje 7 (1)
Marko Ferk Kety Emmi Bistrica 7
Enej Kapun Kety Emmi Bistrica 7
Nik Erhatič Drava Ptuj 7
Rok Čeh Drava Ptuj 7
11. Aljaž Hočevar NK Brežice 1919 6
Siniša Petrušić NK MB Tabor 6
Anej Štante NK Šampion 6
Rok Marton NK Šmartno 1928 6
Tibor Roj Kety Emmi Bistrica 6
Maj Penič Norka GT Jarenina 6
Aleks Kek-Kazić NK Šampion 6
12. Uroš Kondić Mitrović NK Šampion 5
Teo Toth Norka GT Jarenina 5
Jaka Maček Kety Emmi Bistrica 5 (1)
Staš Mlakar Kety Emmi Bistrica 5
Urban Fijavž Dravinja 5
Tilen Završnik Dravinja 5
Jaša Bojnec Drava Ptuj 5
13. Sašo Križnik NK Šmartno 1928 4
Nejc Verdev NK Šmartno 1928 4
Niko Drevenšek Drava Ptuj 4 (1)
Primož Šarkezi Vipoll Veržej 4
Rok Šnofl Norka GT Jarenina 4 (2)
Alen Rožič NK Šampion 4
Alen Hohler NK Šampion 4
14. Gal Grobelnik NK Šampion 3
Kristjan Rojnik NK Šampion 3
Alen Ploj Norka GT Jarenina 3
Nal Dolenc Norka GT Jarenina 3
Alen Korošec Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 (2)
Miha Godec Dravinja 3
Niko Barbarič Vipoll Veržej 3
Gašper Hozjan Vipoll Veržej 3
Vid Plešnik Rudar Velenje 3 (1)
Domen Lah Vipoll Veržej 3
Aljaž Pernek NK MB Tabor 3
Luka Jelen NK Šampion 3
Jakob Črpič NK Brežice 1919 3
Matic Kustrin NK Brežice 1919 3
15. Gaber Vizlar NK Brežice 1919 2
Rene Čuš Drava Ptuj 2
Domen Šeliga Drava Ptuj 2
Leon Kosinac NK Brežice 1919 2
Tomaž Gojkošek Drava Ptuj 2
Roki Medved NK MB Tabor 2
Davud Kokić NK Šmartno 1928 2
Adel Mujkić NK Šmartno 1928 2
Nino Cvek Vrhovnik NK Šampion 2
Filip Janežič Drava Ptuj 2
Žiga Djurovič NK MB Tabor 2
Lan Rabzelj NK MB Tabor 2
Pavel Vižintin Rudar Velenje 2 (1)
Kristjan Hrastnik Rudar Velenje 2
Žiga Sojč Rudar Velenje 2
Alen Martinovič Rudar Velenje 2
Teo Mrkonjić Rudar Velenje 2
Kristjan Horvat Vipoll Veržej 2
Tilen Berden Vipoll Veržej 2
Lucas Lukić Norka GT Jarenina 2
Jan Radin Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
Žak Medved Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
Aljaž Pristovnik Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
Adrian Zeljković NK Šampion 2
Andrej Koman Norka GT Jarenina 2
16. Jure Lazar Norka GT Jarenina 1
Jakob Pokeržnik Norka GT Jarenina 1
Tevž Debelak NK Šampion 1
Matic Jelen NK Šampion 1
Valentin Fišer NK Šampion 1
Julian Breznik Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Jan Šarkezi Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Gal Godec Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Žan Žaler Norka GT Jarenina 1
Gašper Rakun Norka GT Jarenina 1
Benjamin Šućurović Dravinja 1
Mišel Glinšek Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Blaž Kolar Dravinja 1 (1)
Sven Videčnik Dravinja 1
Kimi Vičar Vipoll Veržej 1
Bine Brunec Vipoll Veržej 1
Željko Štukelja Rudar Velenje 1
Tim Turinek Rudar Velenje 1
Žiga Korpar Rudar Velenje 1 (1)
Leon Kovačević Rudar Velenje 1
Demir Sejdinović Rudar Velenje 1
Nastja Pučko Vipoll Veržej 1
Andraž Smailagić NK MB Tabor 1
Matjaž Smolko NK MB Tabor 1
Luka Fesel NK MB Tabor 1
Anej Vukina NK MB Tabor 1
Jaka Veber NK MB Tabor 1
Dario Ivančič Drava Ptuj 1
Lan Martin Kompan NK MB Tabor 1
David Živič Drava Ptuj 1
Žan Žak Žužek NK Šampion 1
Mateo Vareško NK Šampion 1
Alen Potočnik NK Šmartno 1928 1
Edvin Suljanović NK Šmartno 1928 1
Jošt Zavolovšek NK Šmartno 1928 1
Luka Filipović NK MB Tabor 1
Jure Pihler Drava Ptuj 1
Žan Rožman NK Brežice 1919 1
Benjamin Našič NK Brežice 1919 1
Mihael Pribožič NK Brežice 1919 1
Altin Dželadini NK Brežice 1919 1 (1)
Jan Sintič NK Brežice 1919 1


Avtogoli

1. Urban Fijavž Dravinja 1
Enej Ornik Norka GT Jarenina 1
Jan Krumpak NK Šampion 1
Anej Ravnak NK Šmartno 1928 1
Marsel Lihteneger NK Šmartno 1928 1
Andraž Sotler NK Brežice 1919 1



DELI NA