G | 11m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | Maribor | 32 | (1) |
2. | Miha Matjašec | Mura | 20 | |
3. | Luka Rus | Domžale | 16 | |
Maj Balažic | Mura | 16 | (1) | |
Tine Gorše | Aluminij | 16 | (1) | |
4. | Nejc Roman Leljak | Aluminij | 15 | (2) |
5. | David Jereb | Domžale | 14 | (1) |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | Bravo Generali | 14 | ||
6. | Luka Zidarič | Maribor | 13 | |
Dejan Aćimović | A2S Celje | 13 | ||
Gaj Polanec | Aluminij, Maribor | 13 | ||
7. | Jaka Robin | Aluminij | 12 | (1) |
Fabian Lungu | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 12 | (3) | |
8. | Alen Kapić | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | (2) |
Jan Jerebic | Mura | 11 | ||
9. | Mark Jovanović | Domžale | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | Mura | 10 | ||
Tai Primc | Maribor | 10 | ||
Tian Čaušević | A2S Celje | 10 | ||
Mark Kovše | Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | ||
10. | Anej Koprivc | A2S Celje | 9 | |
11. | Gabriel Bogatinov | Koper | 8 | |
Egon Ljubičić | Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | ||
Patrik Vidovič | Maribor | 8 | ||
12. | Luka Kokol | Maribor | 7 | |
Lovro Ambrož | Brinje Grosuplje, Ilirija Extra-Lux | 7 | (2) | |
Marko Ivanov | Koper | 7 | ||
13. | David Janc | Krka | 6 | (2) |
Jaka Verdonik | Maribor | 6 | ||
Gaber Golob | Domžale | 6 | ||
Nikolaj Iacono | Gorica | 6 | ||
Tim Kostrevc | Krka | 6 | (1) | |
Lan Hojnik | Brinje Grosuplje, Ilirija Extra-Lux | 6 | (1) | |
14. | Taj Veržun | Dravograd | 5 | |
Nikolas Petrović | Dravograd | 5 | ||
Damjan Ilisić | Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | ||
Alan Lemeš | Tinex Šenčur | 5 | ||
Tristan Kotar | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 5 | ||
Sanli Alić | Ilirija Extra-Lux, Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | ||
Marius Chiriac | Domžale | 5 | ||
Arnes Ljutić | Brinje Grosuplje | 5 | ||
15. | Aleksej Šutalo | Koper | 4 | |
Tian Mačak | Koper | 4 | (1) | |
Mai Kolarič | Krka | 4 | ||
Inaj Jusović | Domžale | 4 | ||
Matic Drobnič | Bravo Generali | 4 | ||
Aleksander Lev Čanković Peternelj | A2S Celje, Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | ||
Gašper Korez | A2S Celje | 4 | ||
Alex Vukan | Mura | 4 | ||
Amadej Filipčič | Mura | 4 | (1) | |
16. | Jaka Hvasti | Domžale | 3 | |
Jaka Šular | Domžale | 3 | ||
Tjaš Ornik | Maribor | 3 | ||
Anže Zabukovec | Domžale | 3 | ||
Blaž Kovač | Mura | 3 | ||
Kevin Pahor | Koper | 3 | ||
Emrah Šabić | Dravograd | 3 | ||
Bor Sekač | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | ||
Orson Lakner | Tinex Šenčur | 3 | ||
Vito Novak | Aluminij | 3 | ||
Tadej Štrukelj | Gorica | 3 | ||
Bogdan Bankovački | A2S Celje | 3 | ||
Enej Abruč | Tinex Šenčur | 3 | (1) | |
Anže Pušnik | A2S Celje | 3 | ||
Anže Grabljevec | Koper | 3 | ||
Gal Vršič | Mura | 3 | ||
17. | Jan Češnovar | Bravo Generali | 2 | |
Tarik Bronja | Bravo Generali | 2 | ||
Uroš Savić | A2S Celje | 2 | ||
Luka Novak | Gorica | 2 | ||
Gašper Jesenko | Aluminij | 2 | ||
Patrik Gvido Hren | Krka | 2 | ||
Patrik Dolžan | Tinex Šenčur | 2 | ||
Nejc Bergant | Bravo Generali | 2 | ||
Daniele Miroddi | Gorica | 2 | ||
Mattias Kleva | Koper | 2 | ||
Liam Matoh Horvat | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 | ||
Viktor Božić | Domžale | 2 | ||
Tarik Muslija | Bravo Generali, Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | ||
Teo Vidmar | Krka | 2 | ||
Din Duraković | Koper | 2 | ||
Liam Marsetič | Koper | 2 | ||
Luka Karapetrović | Domžale | 2 | (1) | |
Arijan Kovačević | Domžale | 2 | ||
Gabriel Gostan | Mura | 2 | ||
Maj Štepic | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 | ||
Vit Benedičič Bizjak | Brinje Grosuplje, Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 | ||
Emil Huskić | A2S Celje | 2 | ||
Šan Kelc | Aluminij | 2 | ||
Mai Krenk | Dravograd | 2 | ||
Benjamin Kukavica | Brinje Grosuplje | 2 | ||
Maj Pirc | Domžale | 2 | ||
Alen Balagić | A2S Celje | 2 | ||
Jaka Zamuda | Mura | 2 | ||
Filip Flis | Bravo Generali, Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | ||
Jan Fejzić | Krka | 2 | ||
18. | Jure Urbanč | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 | |
Bor Pirih Kerma | Koper | 1 | ||
Emran Forić | A2S Celje | 1 | ||
Lukas Miličević | Maribor | 1 | ||
Ali Isić | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | ||
Gal Dolničar | A2S Celje | 1 | ||
Luka Rajh | Aluminij | 1 | ||
Filip Kutoša | Domžale | 1 | ||
Filip Andrejčák | Mura | 1 | ||
Tim Zilić | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Matic Rovšnik | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Almin Nuhić | Domžale | 1 | ||
Tadej Oblak | Koper | 1 | ||
Aleks Hace | Dravograd | 1 | ||
Žiga Kosi | Mura | 1 | ||
Erik Sodec | Krka | 1 | ||
Tristan Trop | Aluminij | 1 | ||
Gal Jevšenak | Aluminij | 1 | (1) | |
Ivo Grgič | Gorica | 1 | ||
Luka Voglar | Maribor | 1 | ||
Enej Krček | Mura | 1 | ||
Tai Pavel | Maribor | 1 | ||
Tobija Rusjan | Maribor | 1 | ||
Angel Stojmilov | Tinex Šenčur | 1 | ||
Žiga Rozman | Krka | 1 | ||
Mark Zajc | Domžale | 1 | ||
Luka Novaković | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | ||
Nik Lubas | Maribor | 1 | ||
Gaber Helbl | Dravograd | 1 | ||
Dean Tofaj | Bravo Generali | 1 | ||
Nick Virant | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 | ||
Vid Koren | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 | ||
Nikola Španić | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Ambrož Remic | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 | ||
Matej Bažec | Koper | 1 | ||
Lovro Ferenčak | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | ||
Jaša Kutoš | Mura | 1 | ||
Lovro Hribar | Krka | 1 | ||
Lev Rotar | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Gal Korošec | Bravo Generali | 1 | ||
Aleksandar Tepić | Domžale | 1 | ||
Marko Lorbeg | Tinex Šenčur | 1 | ||
David Čizmić | A2S Celje | 1 | ||
Kristijan Hojnik | A2S Celje | 1 | ||
Benjamin Mrak | Dravograd | 1 | ||
Urban Pelko | Krka | 1 | ||
Aleks Radišković | Koper | 1 | ||
Žiga Strmšek | Dravograd | 1 | ||
Filip Gjorgjioski | Dravograd | 1 | ||
Matija Terlikar | Gorica | 1 | ||
Gal Rutar | Gorica | 1 | ||
Mark Mrša | Bravo Generali | 1 | ||
Vid Mächtig Kožlin | Bravo Generali | 1 | ||
Tobias Knafelc | Bravo Generali | 1 | ||
Sven Hočevar | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | ||
Maks Antončič | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 |
1. | Luka Novak | Gorica | 2 | |
Adis Husić | Tinex Šenčur | 2 | ||
2. | Fabian Lungu | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | |
Gašper Jesenko | Aluminij | 1 | ||
Maj Zavodnik | Krka | 1 | ||
Bogdan Bankovački | A2S Celje | 1 | ||
Nikolaj Iacono | Gorica | 1 | ||
Ajnur Halilković | Gorica | 1 | ||
Mattia Surian | Gorica | 1 | ||
Maj Štepic | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Deni Čilić | Dravograd | 1 | ||
Enej Mešić | Domžale, Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | ||
Vito Frankovič | Krka | 1 | ||
Ali Isić | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | ||
Nik Zver | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | ||
Jure Urbanč | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 | ||
Mai Krenk | Dravograd | 1 | ||
Daniel Gajić | Koper | 1 | ||
Lev Rotar | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 | ||
Sanli Alić | Ilirija Extra-Lux, Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | ||
Marko Ivanov | Koper | 1 |