Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Luka Jelen NK Šampion 13 (1)
2. Aljaž Založnik NŠ Dravograd 10
3. Sandro Jovanović Rudar Velenje 8 (1)
Siniša Petrušić NK MB Tabor 8 (2)
Žak Medved NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 8 (1)
4. Marcel Blaj Rudar Velenje 7
Gašper Hozjan NK Vipoll Veržej 7
5. Aljaž Košti NK Jarenina 6
Uroš Kondić Mitrović NK Šampion 6
Luka Filipović NK MB Tabor 6
Kevin Nedeljko Nafta 1903 6
Dominik Toplek Nafta 1903 6
6. Lovro Koščak Nafta 1903 5
Bruno Šimunković Nafta 1903 5 (2)
Nejc Čavnik NŠ Dravograd 5
Matic Donko NK Vipoll Veržej 5
Kristijan Kovač NŠ Dravograd 5 (2)
Damir Smajlović Rudar Velenje 5 (1)
Žiga Sojč Rudar Velenje 5
7. Andrej Koman NK Jarenina 4
Teo Toth NK Jarenina 4
Jure Korošec NK MB Tabor 4
Anže Izak NŠ Dravograd 4
Ognjen Stanojlovič NŠ Dravograd 4
Josip Žganec Nafta 1903 4
8. Jan Žnidar Koprivnik NK Šampion 3
Martin Michael Lesar Nafta 1903 3
Tim Veber NK Šampion 3
Tilen Veber NK Šampion 3
Jakob Črpič NK Brežice 1919 3 (1)
Domen Lah NK Vipoll Veržej 3 (2)
Klemen Kozjak NŠ Dravograd 3
Rožle Slaček NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 3
Jan Šarkezi NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 3
Matjaž Smolko NK MB Tabor 3
Tai Kmetec ONŠ Hajdina 3 (1)
Žan Žak Žužek NK Šampion 3
Jan Radin NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 3
Leon Kovačević Rudar Velenje 3
Rok Kužner NK Šampion 3
Denis Horvat NK Vipoll Veržej 3
9. Nal Dolenc NK Jarenina 2
Anej Simić ONŠ Hajdina 2
Armin Kahvedžić Rudar Velenje 2
Leotrim Osmanaj Rudar Velenje 2
Blaž Maučec Nafta 1903 2
Lan Martin Kompan NK MB Tabor 2
Tristan Trajbarič NK Vipoll Veržej 2
Luka Fesel NK MB Tabor 2
Tomas Sagadin ONŠ Hajdina 2
Jan Bek NK Jarenina 2
Nastja Gavez NK Jarenina 2 (1)
Matija Pečovnik NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
Tim Račič NK Brežice 1919 2
Matija Jezernik NŠ Dravograd 2
Jan Šantl NK Vipoll Veržej 2
Sven Goronja NK Šampion 2
Benjamin Flac Nafta 1903 2
Žiga Krebs NŠ Dravograd 2
Salkan Ahmetović NŠ Dravograd 2
Kristjan Hrastnik Rudar Velenje 2
Domagoj Knežević NK Brežice 1919 2
10. Nino Černelič NK Jarenina 1
Dino Murković Nafta 1903 1
Arne Lovše NK Brežice 1919 1
Kristjan Rojnik NK Šampion 1
Miha Janžekovič ONŠ Hajdina 1
Timotej Jelen ONŠ Hajdina 1
Žiga Grešovnik NŠ Dravograd 1
Jan Dolšak NK Jarenina 1
Brin Horvat NK Jarenina 1
Dejan Jevšnik NŠ Dravograd 1
Urh Kolenc Zevnik NK Šampion 1
Michael Rakar NK Šampion 1
Maj Borošak NK Brežice 1919 1
Blaž Kocijan NK Šampion 1
Mark Brinovec NK Brežice 1919 1
Žiga Lukač NK Vipoll Veržej 1
Nastja Pučko NK Vipoll Veržej 1
Tilen Rajh ONŠ Hajdina 1
Lucas Lukić NK Jarenina 1
Jure Janžič NK MB Tabor 1
Nikola Novak NK Vipoll Veržej 1
Blaž Baligač NK Vipoll Veržej 1
Jaka Maček NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Tibor Roj NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Gal Dvoršak NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Luka Polanič NK MB Tabor 1
Gal Pesjak NK Šampion 1
Sead Vezaj Rudar Velenje 1
Anže Skralovnik NŠ Dravograd 1
Romando Košič ONŠ Hajdina 1
Alen Ploj NK Jarenina 1
Žan Levačič NK MB Tabor 1
Svit Oder NŠ Dravograd 1
Staš Mlakar NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Kristjan Horvat NK Vipoll Veržej 1
Kristjan Irmančnik Rudar Velenje 1
Filip Vidovič ONŠ Hajdina 1


Avtogoli

1. Lan Martin Kompan NK MB Tabor 1
Marcel Blaj Rudar Velenje 1
Arne Lovše NK Brežice 1919 1



DELI NA