Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš , Bobar Darko |
Delegat: | Kovačič Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Futsal klub Kebelj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Mlinše | 7 : 1 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 1 : 2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
P |
FSK Stripy | 4 : 3 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
N |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 1 : 1 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar |
P |
KMN Velike Lašče | 5 : 0 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 5 : 3 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
FSK Stripy | 12 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 5 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 4 | KMN Velike Lašče |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 1 : 6 | Gorica Futsal |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 46 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
19/20 | 13.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 17.01.2020, ob 19.30 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:6 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Nova vas, Športna dvorana Bloški smučar, 25.10.2019, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 2:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica, 01.03.2019, ob 19.30 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | ŠD Extreme | 6:2 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 23.11.2018, ob 19.30 | Extrem Sodražica | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 8:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 15.12.2017, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 6:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica, 29.09.2017, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:2 | (1:0) |
13/14 | 21.krog | Oplotnica, ŠD Milenij, 05.04.2014, ob 20.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:4 | (2:3) | |
13/14 | 13.krog | Oplotnica, ŠD Milenij, 08.02.2014, ob 20.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 6.krog | Sodražica, ŠD Sodražica, 22.11.2013, ob 19.30 | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 4:1 | (4:0) | |
12/13 | 22.krog | Oplotnica, ŠD Milenij, 09.03.2013, ob 18.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:6 | (1:3) | |
12/13 | 11.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 30.11.2012, ob 19.30 | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 2:3 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 15.krog | Oplotnica, ŠD Milenij, 10.02.2012, ob 20.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:2 | (2:0) | |
11/12 | 4.krog | Ribnica, Športni center Ribnica, 04.11.2011, ob 18.30 | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 1:4 | (1:2) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Kebelj | 3 : 2 | ŠD Extrem |
KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 2 : 3 | Gorica Futsal |
KMN Velike Lašče | 4 : 3 | Mlinše |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 2 : 6 | Dlan Logatec |
FSK Stripy | 7 : 3 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSK Stripy | 18 | 51 | |
2 | Gorica Futsal | 18 | 45 | |
3 | KMN Velike Lašče | 18 | 30 | |
4 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 18 | 30 | |
5 | Mlinše | 18 | 29 | |
6 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 28 | |
7 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 18 | 14 | |
8 | Dlan Logatec | 18 | 13 | |
9 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 | 18 | 13 | |
10 | ŠD Extrem | 18 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Jamnik | 28 |
2. | Luka Kolar Robnik | 21 |
3. | Daniel Džombić | 18 |
4. | Tine Šturm | 17 |
5. | Thomas Pihler | 16 |
Kevin Belšak | 16 | |
7. | Jan Žnidarčič | 15 |
Slaviša Goranović | 15 | |
9. | Urban Goričan | 13 |
Žan Krajnc | 13 | |
Rok Marolt | 13 | |
12. | Jurij Kikelj | 12 |
David Erčulj | 12 | |
Matjaž Švajncer | 12 | |
Simon Valenti | 12 | |
16. | Andrej Vanceta | 11 |
Luka Kanc | 11 | |
Andrej Mohorič | 11 | |
Alen Salčinovič | 11 | |
20. | Urban Tavčar | 10 |