Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Luka Jamnik FSK Stripy 28
2. Luka Kolar Robnik KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 21 (2, 1)
3. Daniel Džombić Mlinše 18 (2, 0)
4. Tine Šturm FSK Stripy 17
5. Thomas Pihler FC Hiša daril Ptuj 16 (1, 0)
Kevin Belšak KMN Tomaž Šic bar 16 (3, 1)
6. Jan Žnidarčič Gorica Futsal 15
Slaviša Goranović Gorica Futsal 15 (0, 2)
7. Urban Goričan KMN Tomaž Šic bar 13
Žan Krajnc FC Hiša daril Ptuj 13
Rok Marolt KMN Velike Lašče 13
8. Jurij Kikelj Gorica Futsal 12
David Erčulj KMN Velike Lašče 12
Matjaž Švajncer Dlan Logatec 12
Simon Valenti KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 12
9. Andrej Vanceta Gorica Futsal 11
Luka Kanc FSK Stripy 11
Andrej Mohorič FSK Stripy 11
Alen Salčinovič KMN Velike Lašče 11
10. Urban Tavčar FSK Stripy 10
Matej Gregorič ŠD Extrem 10 (1, 0)
Tilen Škrinjar Futsal klub Kebelj 10
11. Aleš Bešter FSK Stripy 9
12. Cveto Žagar ŠD Extrem 8
Kristjan Turk ŠD Extrem 8
Erik Tajčman KMN Velike Lašče 8
Klemen Sluga Gorica Futsal 8
Gal Škulj KMN Velike Lašče 8
Kristjan Štaba Pečnik KMN Velike Lašče 8
Nik Smrkolj Mlinše 8 (0, 2)
Tim Lipovšek Mlinše 8
Esat Ramadani FC Hiša daril Ptuj 8 (0, 3)
Goran Jezerčić Dlan Logatec 8
13. David Goričan KMN Tomaž Šic bar 7
Jure Berzelak Dlan Logatec 7
Timotej Kotnik FC Hiša daril Ptuj 7 (0, 1)
Rok Bešter FSK Stripy 7
Vili Podkubovšek Futsal klub Kebelj 7
14. Marko Golob Futsal klub Kebelj 6
Mitja Gašparič KMN Tomaž Šic bar 6
Viljem Lovrenčič FC Hiša daril Ptuj 6
Kristjan Ciglar KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 6
Marko Povše Mlinše 6
Tjaš Milanič Gorica Futsal 6
Asmir Sukanović Gorica Futsal 6
Marko Roškar FC Hiša daril Ptuj 6
Niko Matjašić KMN Tomaž Šic bar 6
Dejan Drofenik Futsal klub Kebelj 6
15. Dejan Kociper KMN Tomaž Šic bar 5
David Pauko FC Hiša daril Ptuj 5 (0, 1)
Goran Lalić Dlan Logatec 5 (1, 3)
Anej Batistič Gorica Futsal 5
Miha Osojnik Gorica Futsal 5
Franc Videčnik Futsal klub Kebelj 5
Stojan Krička Dlan Logatec 5
Žiga Brunšek KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 5 (0, 1)
Janez Dolinšek Mlinše 5 (1, 0)
Timotej Debeljak ŠD Extrem 5
Teotim Hiti ŠD Extrem 5
16. Jernej Kunc Dlan Logatec 4
Janez Močnik Guna Mlinše 4
Matej Tušar FSK Stripy 4
Miha Žužek KMN Velike Lašče 4
Domen Škulj KMN Velike Lašče 4
Gašper Renčof Mlinše 4
Matija Letonja FC Hiša daril Ptuj 4 (0, 1)
Nejc Vozelj Mlinše 4
Edin Čolič KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 4
Tadej Pivk Dlan Logatec 4
Miha Klančišar Mlinše 4
17. Tomaž Murko FC Hiša daril Ptuj 3
Marko Pajnkiher FC Hiša daril Ptuj 3
Kristijan Fridrih Futsal klub Kebelj 3 (0, 1)
Sašo Kavaš KMN Tomaž Šic bar 3
Valen Filipović KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 3
Denis Baloh Gorica Futsal 3 (1, 0)
Gregor Škofič KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 3
Milan Kojadinović KMN Velike Lašče 3
Uroš Kotnik Futsal klub Kebelj 3
Blaž Gorinšek Futsal klub Kebelj 3
Peter Fras KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 3
18. David Levstik ŠD Extrem 2
Amir Bričić KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 2
Blaž Rot ŠD Extrem 2
Julijan Gantar Dlan Logatec 2
Žan Hočevar ŠD Extrem 2
Max Vesel ŠD Extrem 2
Luka Burjak Dlan Logatec 2
Rok Vidic KMN Velike Lašče 2
Luka Susič Gorica Futsal 2
Miodrag Vajkić Gorica Futsal 2
Mitja Mihelič ŠD Extrem 2
Tomislav Pučnik Futsal klub Kebelj 2
Blaž Lubej KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 2
Filip Katulić Grđan KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 2
Gregor Antolin KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 2
Luka Ciglarič KMN Tomaž Šic bar 2
Urban Kralj Mlinše 2
Domen Školiber KMN Tomaž Šic bar 2
Jan Žužek KMN Velike Lašče 2
Žan Stupan Futsal klub Kebelj 2
Jakob Kralj Mlinše 2
19. Marcel Koren KMN Tomaž Šic bar 1
Luka Romič FSK Stripy 1
Davor Fleten FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Suvad Okić ŠD Extrem 1
Matej Hrast Gorica Futsal 1
Dejan Žnidarič KMN Tomaž Šic bar 1
Matej Kirbiš KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 1
Blaž Laharnar Gorica Futsal 1
Marko Andrič KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 1
Žiga Zupanič FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Sebastjan Piberčnik KMN Tomaž Šic bar 1
Anže Česen FSK Stripy 1
Timotej Vočanec KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 1
Aljaž Murn FSK Stripy 1
Jovan Desić Dlan Logatec 1
Jan Mihelič ŠD Extrem 1
Matej Koren Gorica Futsal 1
Alen Kvartič Mlinše 1
Niko Gantar Dlan Logatec 1
Aljaž Gosnik Futsal klub Kebelj 1 (0, 1)
Peter Orož Futsal klub Kebelj 1
Uroš Gorjup KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 1


Avtogoli

1. Marko Golob Futsal klub Kebelj 2
Janez Dolinšek Mlinše 2
2. Filip Katulić Grđan KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 1
Tim Lipovšek Mlinše 1
Jan Žužek KMN Velike Lašče 1
Gregor Antolin KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 1
Matej Kirbiš KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 1
Andrej Mohorič FSK Stripy 1
Gorazd Fridrih Futsal klub Kebelj 1
Janez Močnik Guna Mlinše 1
Kevin Belšak KMN Tomaž Šic bar 1
Timotej Debeljak ŠD Extrem 1
Jernej Kunc Dlan Logatec 1
Aljaž Gosnik Futsal klub Kebelj 1



DELI NA