Sodniki: | Herga Gregor (glavni sodnik), Sever Petra (1. pomoč), Maksimovič Laura (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Rudar Škale | 2 : 5 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 8 : 0 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 9 : 1 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Rudar Škale | 1 : 6 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci |
ŽNK Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Maribor | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Ankaran |
P |
Fužinar | 7 : 3 | ŽNK Maribor |
P |
ŽNK Krim | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Maribor |
P |
ŽNK Ankaran | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Maribor |
Z |
ŽNK Maribor | 5 : 2 | Fužinar |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 23 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 148 | ||
ŽNK Maribor | 23 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 28 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 77 | ||
ŽNK Maribor | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 71 | ||
ŽNK Maribor | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 16 |
17/18 | 11.krog | Beltinci, Igrišče Bratonci, 19.11.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | - | ŽNK Maribor | 5:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 03.09.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Maribor | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 2:6 | (0:4) |
16/17 | 14.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 15.04.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | - | ŽNK Maribor | 13:0 | (8:0) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 09.10.2016, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Maribor | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:7 | (0:4) |
15/16 | 16.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 24.04.2016, ob 11.00 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:6 | (0:2) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Gančani, ŠRC Gančani, 11.10.2015, ob 11.00 | - | ŽNK Maribor | 10:1 | (3:1) | |
14/15 | 20.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 24.05.2015, ob 18.00 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 2:8 | (1:3) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 22.03.2015, ob 11.00 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 3.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 07.09.2014, ob 11.00 | - | ŽNK Maribor | 16:1 | (6:0) | |
13/14 | 20.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 01.06.2014, ob 18.00 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:7 | (0:5) | |
13/14 | 18.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 18.05.2014, ob 17.00 | - | ŽNK Maribor | 7:1 | (4:0) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 03.11.2013, ob 10.00 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:6 | (0:2) | |
12/13 | 20.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 05.06.2013, ob 17.00 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 3:7 | (0:3) | |
12/13 | 13.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 10.04.2013, ob 16.00 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:5 | (1:2) | |
12/13 | 4.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 30.09.2012, ob 11.00 | - | ŽNK Maribor | 10:1 | (3:1) | |
11/12 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 13.11.2011, ob 14.00 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:5 | (0:4) | |
11/12 | 3.krog | Beltinci, ŠPORTNI PARK BELTINCI, 04.09.2011, ob 11.00 | - | ŽNK Maribor | 5:4 | (3:3) | |
10/11 | 20.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 29.05.2011, ob 11.00 | - | ŽNK Maribor | 2:2 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 17.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 08.05.2011, ob 16.30 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 3:3 | (0:2) | |
10/11 | 9.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 30.10.2010, ob 14.00 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 2:5 | (1:1) | |
10/11 | 2.krog | Beltinci, ŠRC Beltinci, 05.09.2010, ob 17.00 | - | ŽNK Maribor | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 9.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 21.03.2010, ob 15.00 | - | ŽNK Maribor | 7:1 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 2.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 06.09.2009, ob 16.00 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:3 | (0:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Krim | 1 : 1 | Fužinar |
ŽNK Rudar Škale | 3 : 1 | Velesovo |
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 13 : 0 | ŽNK Maribor |
ŽNK Ankaran | 6 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 60 | |
2 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 21 | 57 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 21 | 29 | |
5 | ŽNK Krim | 21 | 33 | |
6 | Fužinar | 21 | 28 | |
7 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Ankaran | 21 | 21 | |
9 | Velesovo | 20 | 15 | |
10 | Ajdovščina | 20 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Monika Conjar | 44 |
2. | Tjaša Tibaut | 40 |
3. | Natalija Golob | 36 |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 28 |
5. | Sanja Malinić | 22 |
Kaja Eržen | 22 | |
7. | Urška Žganec | 18 |
8. | Barbara Kralj | 17 |
9. | Anisa Rola | 16 |
10. | Vanja Duronjić | 15 |
Ana Černelič | 15 | |
Jelena Čubrilo | 15 | |
13. | Manca Smolnikar | 14 |
14. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
15. | Biljana Bradić | 12 |
Manja Rogan | 12 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 11 |
Adrijana Mori | 11 | |
Lara Ivanuša | 11 | |
20. | Lucija Grad | 10 |