Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

1. krog
Ajdovščina 0 : 7 ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Maribor 0 : 4 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Fužinar 10 : 0 Velesovo
ŽNK Krim 0 : 4 ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
ŽNK Ankaran 0 : 7 ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
2. krog
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 4 : 0 Ajdovščina
Velesovo 0 : 3 ŽNK Maribor
ŽNK Krim 0 : 9 ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
ŽNK Ankaran 0 : 6 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Rudar Škale 1 : 3 Fužinar
3. krog
ŽNK Krim 3 : 2 ŽNK Ankaran
ŽNK Maribor 2 : 4 ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 8 : 0 Velesovo
Ajdovščina 0 : 12 ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
Fužinar 2 : 6 ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
4. krog
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 3 : 1 ŽNK Maribor
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 11 : 1 Fužinar
ŽNK Krim 5 : 0 Ajdovščina
ŽNK Ankaran 4 : 2 Velesovo
ŽNK Rudar Škale 0 : 2 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
5. krog
ŽNK Maribor 0 : 7 ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
Velesovo 0 : 2 ŽNK Rudar Škale
Ajdovščina 2 : 1 ŽNK Ankaran
Fužinar 4 : 2 ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 6 : 1 ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
6. krog
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 0 : 1 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Ankaran 1 : 5 ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 6 : 3 Velesovo
ŽNK Krim 0 : 6 ŽNK Maribor
Ajdovščina 2 : 2 Fužinar
7. krog
ŽNK Maribor 3 : 2 Ajdovščina
ŽNK Rudar Škale 4 : 2 ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
Velesovo 0 : 9 ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 13 : 1 ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Ankaran 1 : 2 Fužinar
8. krog
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 6 : 2 ŽNK Ankaran
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 13 : 1 ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Krim 3 : 0 Velesovo
Ajdovščina 1 : 8 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Fužinar 1 : 2 ŽNK Maribor
9. krog
ŽNK Maribor 4 : 4 ŽNK Ankaran
Velesovo 3 : 1 Ajdovščina
ŽNK Rudar Škale 0 : 1 ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 0 : 2 ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 7 : 0 Fužinar
10. krog
Velesovo 2 : 4 Fužinar
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 7 : 1 ŽNK Maribor
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 15 : 0 ŽNK Ankaran
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1 : 2 ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Rudar Škale 6 : 0 Ajdovščina
11. krog
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 12 : 0 ŽNK Ankaran
ŽNK Maribor 6 : 0 Velesovo
Ajdovščina 1 : 4 ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 10 : 0 ŽNK Krim
Fužinar 0 : 0 ŽNK Rudar Škale
12. krog
Velesovo 0 : 11 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 17 : 0 Ajdovščina
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 0 : 1 Fužinar
ŽNK Rudar Škale 3 : 1 ŽNK Maribor
ŽNK Ankaran
05.03 15:00
ŽNK Krim
13. krog
Velesovo ŽNK Ankaran
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Maribor ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
Fužinar ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
Ajdovščina ŽNK Krim
14. krog
ŽNK Ankaran Ajdovščina
ŽNK Krim Fužinar
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci ŽNK Maribor
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Rudar Škale Velesovo
15. krog
ŽNK Rudar Škale ŽNK Ankaran
Velesovo ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
ŽNK Maribor ŽNK Krim
Fužinar Ajdovščina
16. krog
Ajdovščina ŽNK Maribor
ŽNK Krim ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci Velesovo
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje ŽNK Rudar Škale
Fužinar ŽNK Ankaran
17. krog
ŽNK Rudar Škale ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci
Velesovo ŽNK Krim
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana Ajdovščina
ŽNK Maribor Fužinar
ŽNK Ankaran ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje
18. krog
ŽNK Ankaran ŽNK Maribor
Fužinar ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ajdovščina Velesovo
ŽNK Krim ŽNK Rudar Škale
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje



DELI NA