Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Tjaša Tibaut ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 31
2. Natalija Golob ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 29 (2)
Monika Conjar ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 29
3. Anisa Rola ŽNK Maribor 16 (2)
4. Špela Kolbl ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 15
5. Urška Žganec ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 11
Lara Ivanuša ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 11
Ana Černelič ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 11
6. Barbara Kralj ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 10
Vanja Duronjić Fužinar 10
7. Kaja Eržen ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 9
Sanja Malinić Fužinar 9 (1)
8. Zala Kuštrin Ajdovščina 8 (1)
9. Evelina Kos ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 7
Larissa Šoronda ŽNK Rudar Škale 7
Manca Smolnikar Velesovo 7
Tatjana Stanić ŽNK Rudar Škale 7
10. Alessia Sarnataro ŽNK Ankaran 6
Lucija Grad ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 6
Anja Milenkovič ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 6
Anja Prša ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 6
11. Adrijana Mori Fužinar 5 (1)
Ines Pijuković ŽNK Rudar Škale 5
Lina Čepak ŽNK Ankaran 5 (1)
Izabela Križaj ŽNK Rudar Škale 5
Ksenija Marolt ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 5
12. Sarah Ljubijankić ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 4
Žana Rus ŽNK Krim 4
Nika Babnik ŽNK Krim 4 (1)
Urška Bratuša ŽNK Maribor 4
Lucija Kos ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 4 (2)
Manja Rogan ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 4 (1)
Karmen Ulbin ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 4
13. Marijana Jevtić ŽNK Rudar Škale 3
Andreja Nikl ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 3
Polona Petrač ŽNK Ankaran 3
Monika Boh ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 3
Jasna Osmanagić ŽNK Krim 3
Mihaela Horvat ŽNK Maribor 3
Nika Pintarič ŽNK Krim 3
Paola Caporali ŽNK Ankaran 3
Tijana Krstić ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 3
Helenna Louise Hercigonja Moulton ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 3
Sofia Marković ŽNK Maribor 3
14. Luna Grum Verdinek ŽNK Krim 2
Isabella Pleterski ŽNK Rudar Škale 2
Sandra Rozman Velesovo 2
Neža Bizjak ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Tamara Janković ŽNK Rudar Škale 2
Kaja Jerina ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 2
15. Nina Marič ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 1
Viktorija Živković ŽNK Rudar Škale 1
Zala Gomboc ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Sonja Čevnik ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1 (1)
Manja Benak ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Monika Kastelec ŽNK Krim 1
Zala Vindišar ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Tjaša Nemec ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 1
Špela Rozmarič ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 1
Sara Makovec ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 1
Lana Golob ŽNK Rudar Škale 1
Tinkara Frangež ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 1
Katja Turk ŽNK Krim 1
Nika Grešovnik Fužinar 1
Špela Pavlin Ajdovščina 1
Veronika Volker Fužinar 1
Viktorija Mori Fužinar 1
Ines Krajnc ŽNK Maribor 1
Manca Jamnik Velesovo 1
Ksenija Živadinović Fužinar 1
Nika Koprivnikar ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Maruša Česnik Fužinar 1
Tjaša Kavšak ŽNK Maribor 1
Barbara Kunej ŽNK Ankaran 1
Barbara Kunej ŽNK Krim 1
Tina Paliska ŽNK Ankaran 1
Laura Škvorc ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Vesna Kavšek ŽNK Krim 1
Ana Poglajen ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1


Avtogoli

1. Sonja Čevnik ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Kaja Eržen ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Manca Jamnik Velesovo 1
Jera Rogelj Velesovo 1
Manca Kutnjak ŽNK Krim 1
Kaltrina Shaqirl ŽNK Ankaran 1



DELI NA