Lestvica strelk
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Špela Kolbl ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 16
2. Tina Paliska ŽNK Ankaran 15
3. Tjaša Tibaut ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 13
4. Barbara Kralj ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 11 (3)
Ines Krajnc ŽNK Maribor 11
5. Manca Smolnikar ŽNK Cerklje 9 (1)
Anja Prša ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 9 (1)
Adrijana Mori ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 9 (1)
Ana Černelič ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 9
6. Špela Rozmarič ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 8
7. Zala Kuštrin ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 7
Ksenija Marolt ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 7
8. Zala Vindišar ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 6
Sara Makovec ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 6
9. Simona Jelovšek ŽNK Cerklje 5
Lucija Grad ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 5 (2)
Neli Hofman ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 5
Lina Čepak ŽNK Ankaran 5
10. Neva Kumalić ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 4
Nika Čuček ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 4
Sara Agrež ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 4
Urška Žganec ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Katarina Gadnik ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 4
Maruša Česnik ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 4
Katarina Jagarinec ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 4 (1)
11. Vesna Kavšek ŽNK Krim Rolljet 3
Eva Potočnik Fužinar 3
Isabella Pleterski ŽNK Maribor 3
Sandra Rozman ŽNK Cerklje 3
Vanja Duronjić Fužinar 3
Klavdija Trdina ŽNK Cerklje 3
Karmen Ulbin ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 3
Nika Babnik ŽNK Krim Rolljet 3
Nika Pintarič ŽNK Krim Rolljet 3 (1)
12. Lara Puklavec ŽNK Maribor 2
Izabela Križaj ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 2
Saša Peruš ŽNK Maribor 2
Maruša Sevšek ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Natalija Golob ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Evelina Kos ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Tinkara Frangež ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 2
Žana Rus ŽNK Krim Rolljet 2
Nina Ekić ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 2
Nika Koprivnikar ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Jana Intihar ŽNK Krim Rolljet 2
13. Nika Udovič ŽNK Krim Rolljet 1
Tija Vrhovnik ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Eva Kovač ŽNK Cerklje 1
Sarah Ljubijankić ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Dorina Kiralj ŽNK Ankaran 1
Kaja Novak ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Vesna Krajnc ŽNK Maribor 1
Helenna Louise Hercigonja Moulton ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 1
Sofia Marković ŽNK Maribor 1
Tea Ternik ŽNK Cerklje 1
Alessia Sarnataro ŽNK Ankaran 1
Tijana Krstić ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 1
Karmen Godina ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 1
Melani Jelen ŽNK Maribor 1
Urška Bratuša ŽNK Maribor 1
Lana Golob ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje 1
Anja Milenkovič ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1)
Tjaša Kavšak ŽNK Maribor 1
Manca Jamnik ŽNK Cerklje 1
Polona Petrač ŽNK Ankaran 1
Sanja Malinić Fužinar 1 (1)
Laura Slemc ŽNK Cerklje 1


Avtogoli

1. Vita Šiftar ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci 1
Polona Petrač ŽNK Ankaran 1
Lara Puklavec ŽNK Maribor 1
Greta Garbari Ajdovščina 1
Eva Potočnik Fužinar 1
Eva Kovač ŽNK Cerklje 1



DELI NA