Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Primec Helena (1. pomoč), Durić Mediha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Strelec Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sara Lovrec | K V |
2 | Lara Puklavec | |
3 | Nina Žižek | |
5 | Ines Krajnc | |
6 | Špela Zagoršak | |
7 | Tjaša Kavšak | |
8 | Ana Majerič | |
9 | Urška Bratuša | |
13 | Sofia Marković | |
16 | Dušanka Milošič | |
18 | Mihaela Horvat | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
4 | Lea Rutnik | |
10 | Staša Titan | |
14 | Urša Polše | |
17 | Jerca Meglič | |
21 | Dragana Dodik | |
22 | Barbara Hvalič |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Sonja Čevnik | K V |
3 | Monika Drobnič | |
4 | Larisa Žejen | |
5 | Barbara Kralj | |
6 | Tinkara Senica | |
8 | Tija Vrhovnik | |
14 | Katarina Gadnik | |
17 | Karmen Ulbin | |
18 | Katarina Jagarinec | |
20 | Katarina Peterka | |
99 | Ana Černelič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
1 | Pia Božič | V |
2 | Staša Čagran | |
7 | Sarah Ljubijankić | |
22 | Neža Razpotnik | |
26 | Maruša Grandovec |
Trener |
---|
Marinko Šarkezi |
Trener |
---|
Peter Kristan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Karmen Ulbin | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Dušanka Milošič | 1 : 1 | 45' | |
Barbara Kralj | 1 : 2 | 50' | |
Ana Černelič | 1 : 3 | 80' | |
Barbara Kralj | 1 : 4 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Polše / Horvat | 34' | |||
Ines Krajnc | 43' | |||
Čagran / Žejen | 46' | |||
Razpotnik / Jagarinec | 56' | |||
Ines Krajnc | 61' | |||
Meglič / Zagoršak | 62' | |||
Ljubijankić / Peterka | 63' | |||
Katarina Gadnik | 70' | |||
Rutnik / Kavšak | 84' | |||
Božič / Čevnik | 85' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Maribor | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
Ajdovščina | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim |
Fužinar | 0 : 13 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 0 | ŽNK Rudar Škale |
Velesovo | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Ankaran |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 60 | |
2 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 21 | 57 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 21 | 29 | |
5 | ŽNK Krim | 21 | 33 | |
6 | Fužinar | 21 | 28 | |
7 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Ankaran | 21 | 21 | |
9 | Velesovo | 20 | 15 | |
10 | Ajdovščina | 20 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Monika Conjar | 44 |
2. | Tjaša Tibaut | 40 |
3. | Natalija Golob | 36 |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 28 |
5. | Sanja Malinić | 22 |
Kaja Eržen | 22 | |
7. | Urška Žganec | 18 |
8. | Barbara Kralj | 17 |
9. | Anisa Rola | 16 |
10. | Vanja Duronjić | 15 |
Ana Černelič | 15 | |
Jelena Čubrilo | 15 | |
13. | Manca Smolnikar | 14 |
14. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
15. | Biljana Bradić | 12 |
Manja Rogan | 12 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 11 |
Adrijana Mori | 11 | |
Lara Ivanuša | 11 | |
20. | Lucija Grad | 10 |