Sodniki: | Glažar Teo (glavni sodnik), Verko Žak (1. pomoč), Verko Lan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
ŽNK Mura Nona | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
Z |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
Z |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
Z |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 10 : 0 | WFC Drava Ptuj |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mura | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mura | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mura | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
23/24 | 22.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 05.05.2024, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | - | ŽNK Mura Nona | 0:7 | (0:4) |
23/24 | 19.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče, 14.04.2024, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Mura Nona | - | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 3:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 17.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 24.03.2024, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | - | Mura | 0:1 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija, 02.11.2023, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Mura Nona | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 3:0 | (3:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
Krim | 3 : 0 | WFC Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 20 | 58 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 20 | 47 | |
3 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 20 | 40 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 20 | 27 | |
5 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 18 | 28 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 19 | 24 | |
7 | WFC Drava Ptuj | 19 | 13 | |
8 | Krim | 19 | 12 | |
9 | ŽNK Gažon | 19 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sara Makovec | 31 |
2. | Ana Milović | 28 |
3. | Noelle Vilčnik | 24 |
4. | Yana Malakhova | 23 |
5. | Špela Kolbl | 22 |
6. | Mirjam Kastelec | 18 |
7. | Julija Poplašen | 17 |
8. | Neli Hofman | 15 |
9. | Tjaša Tibaut | 12 |
10. | Katarina Gadnik | 11 |
11. | Nika Pintarič | 10 |
12. | Izabela Križaj | 9 |
Lea Dolinar | 9 | |
14. | Ines Krajnc | 8 |
Evelina Kos | 8 | |
Varja Špiler | 8 | |
Josilene De Jesus Matos | 8 | |
18. | Maja Dimitrijević | 7 |
Maja Madon | 7 | |
Neža Trost | 7 |