Sodniki: | Kozar Luka (glavni sodnik), Milutin Denis (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Cerklje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Saša Oblak | V |
6 | Živa Mazi | |
7 | Marcela Kos | |
8 | Manca Jamnik | |
9 | Hana Lebar | |
14 | Simona Jelovšek | K |
16 | Eva Kovač | |
17 | Laura Potočnik | |
18 | Gloria Alič | |
20 | Laura Slemc | |
99 | Ana Černelič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
11 | Manca Smolnikar | |
19 | Lucija Kos | |
21 | Ajda Robas | |
22 | Kristina Arvaj | |
24 | Lara Rozman | |
28 | Jerca Meglič | |
72 | Eva Primc |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Zala Meršnik | V |
5 | Ines Sok | |
6 | Kaja Korošec | |
7 | Špela Kolbl | |
9 | Tjaša Nemec | |
11 | Luana Zajmi | |
13 | Špela Rozmarič | |
17 | Anja Prša | K |
18 | Tjaša Tibaut | |
20 | Eva Potočnik | |
24 | Sara Makovec | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
10 | Neli Hofman | |
15 | Albina Čizmazija | |
16 | Nika Nemec | |
21 | Špela Pernek |
Trener |
---|
Primož Štrajhar |
Trener |
---|
Nuša Ladinek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Luka Kozar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Eva Potočnik | 0 : 1 | 1' | |
Eva Potočnik | 0 : 2 | 8' | |
Špela Kolbl | 0 : 3 | 14' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 0 : 4 | 18' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 0 : 5 | 25' | |
Anja Prša | 0 : 6 | 39' | |
Anja Prša | 0 : 7 | 44' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 0 : 8 | 52' | |
Zala Meršnik (11m) | 0 : 9 | 61' | |
Albina Čizmazija | 0 : 10 | 71' | |
Neli Hofman | 0 : 11 | 80' | |
Neli Hofman | 0 : 12 | 84' | |
Špela Kolbl | 0 : 13 | 88' | |
Manca Smolnikar | 1 : 13 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hofman / Makovec | 25' | |||
Rozman / Černelič | 36' | |||
Meglič / Mazi | 41' | |||
Nemec / Rozmarič | 46' | |||
Čizmazija / Korošec | 53' | |||
Kos / Lebar | 56' | |||
Pernek / Nemec | 62' | |||
Smolnikar / Jamnik | 66' | |||
Robas / Potočnik | 77' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Maribor |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 13 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 21 | 63 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 49 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 21 | 35 | |
5 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 34 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 20 | |
7 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 21 | 7 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Špela Kolbl | 46 |
2. | Ana Milović | 35 |
3. | Manja Rogan | 29 |
4. | Tjaša Tibaut | 23 |
5. | Nika Babnik | 19 |
Adrijana Mori | 19 | |
7. | Zala Kuštrin | 18 |
8. | Anja Prša | 17 |
9. | Sara Makovec | 14 |
10. | Simona Jelovšek | 13 |
Eva Potočnik | 13 | |
12. | Kim Juršnik | 10 |
Nika Pintarič | 10 | |
Luana Zajmi | 10 | |
15. | Tina Paliska | 9 |
Nika Koprivnikar | 9 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 8 |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
Evelina Kos | 8 | |
Katja Turk | 8 |