Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Logar Tadej (1. pomoč), Vreček Bor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
ŽNK Ankaran | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Maribor | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Ankaran |
Z |
ŽNK Ankaran | 7 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
ŽNK Ankaran | 4 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Ankaran | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Ankaran | 1 : 6 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 12 : 0 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Ankaran | 1 : 6 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 9 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 35 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
18/19 | 16.krog | Ankaran, ŠRC Ankaran, 22.04.2019, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:7 | (0:4) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Ankaran, ŠRC Ankaran, 25.11.2018, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:15 | (0:7) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 23.09.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 11:1 | (8:0) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Ankaran, ŠRC Ankaran, 29.04.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Ankaran | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:6 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 25.11.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | - | ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 3:0 | |
16/17 | 10.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 13.11.2016, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | - | ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 15:0 | (11:0) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Športno Rekreacijski Park Katarina ( ŠRC Katarina), 01.09.2016, ob 17.30 | ŽNK Ankaran | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:7 | (0:5) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar | : | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
ŽNK Ankaran | 1 : 6 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 13 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 48 | |
2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 18 | 43 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 18 | 43 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 18 | 24 | |
5 | ŽNK Maribor | 18 | 27 | |
6 | ŽNK Ankaran | 18 | 24 | |
7 | ŽNK Cerklje | 18 | 12 | |
8 | Fužinar | 8 | 6 | |
9 | Ajdovščina | 18 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Špela Kolbl | 31 |
2. | Tina Paliska | 29 |
3. | Tjaša Tibaut | 18 |
4. | Adrijana Mori | 15 |
5. | Barbara Kralj | 14 |
6. | Anja Prša | 13 |
7. | Ines Krajnc | 12 |
8. | Ksenija Marolt | 10 |
Urška Žganec | 10 | |
Karmen Ulbin | 10 | |
11. | Sara Makovec | 9 |
Zala Kuštrin | 9 | |
Lucija Grad | 9 | |
14. | Zala Vindišar | 8 |
Špela Rozmarič | 8 | |
Ana Černelič | 8 | |
17. | Lina Čepak | 7 |
Simona Jelovšek | 7 | |
Natalija Golob | 7 | |
Manja Rogan | 7 |