Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
N |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
P |
Koper | 1 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||
Celje | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
Celje | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||
Celje | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Celje, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 30.04.2023, ob 14.30 | A2S Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 16.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 07.03.2022, ob 12.30 | Radomlje | - | Celje | 1:4 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 22.08.2021, ob 15.00 | A2S Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:2 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 23.08.2020, ob 16.00 | A2S Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 7:2 | (5:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 09.11.2019, ob 12.00 | VOC Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 20.04.2019, ob 14.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 30.09.2018, ob 14.00 | VOC Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 17.03.2018, ob 13.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 19.08.2017, ob 15.30 | VOC Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Mura |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 2 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |