Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Žan Vipotnik Maribor 17 (2)
2. Benjamin Šeško Domžale 12
3. Albin Ahmetaj Triglav Kranj 8 (1)
Kristjan Sagadin Aluminij 8
4. Filip Nikola Ostojič Domžale 7 (2)
Vito Štrakl Mura 7
Aljaž Antolin Mura 7 (4)
David Flakus Bosilj Aluminij 7 (4)
Nick Perc VOC Celje 7
5. Jan Bruno Kralj Mura 6
Svit Sešlar Drava Dakinda Ptuj 6
6. Nejc Gradišar Bravo Publikum 5 (1)
Tristan Ciglar Domžale 5
Edvin Suljanović Ilirija Extra-Lux 5 (2)
Domen Žur Krško 5 (1)
Urh Lampret Olimpija Ljubljana 5
Nedim Ljubijankič Kalcer Radomlje 5
Anže Perpar Krško 5
7. Haris Sadiković Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Kristijan Frlic Triglav Kranj 4
Zak Kavrečič Gorica 4
Vit Prusnik Kalcer Radomlje 4
Žan Jevšenak Bravo Publikum 4
Rok Erniša Mura 4
Igor Džunov Kalcer Radomlje 4
Denis Fras Drava Dakinda Ptuj 4
Patrick Vodeb VOC Celje 4 (1)
Teo Razpotnik VOC Celje 4 (1)
Dario Sivonjić Krško 4
8. Marko Mitrović Ilirija Extra-Lux 3
Gal Habjan Bravo Publikum 3
Nikola Vuksanović Mura 3 (2)
Damis Šabić Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Luka Vuković Triglav Kranj 3
Nejc Medved Maribor 3
Gregor Mencigar Aluminij 3
Jan Majcen Aluminij 3 (2)
Anej Polak Aluminij 3
Jernej Simčič Gorica 3
Žan Bracovič Bravo Publikum 3
Arijan Djelovci Ilirija Extra-Lux 3 (1)
Jernej Belinc Krško 3
Altin Kryeziu Triglav Kranj 3
Vanja Panić Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Rok Šnofl Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3
Tjaš Begić Gorica 3
9. Domen Ujčič Bravo Publikum 2
Domen Kobal Kalcer Radomlje 2
Luka Vuk Gorica 2
Tim Tomažon Beguš Bravo Publikum 2
Luka Milinovič Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Žiga Slaviček Bravo Publikum 2
Matic Likar Triglav Kranj 2
Miha Hlad Gorica 2
Nemanja Gavrić Gorica 2
Alen Čaušević Gorica 2
Aron Petkovšek Gorica 2 (1)
Marko Brest Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 (1)
Vid Sedej Maribor 2
Enrik Ostrc Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (1)
Nik Dimc Interblock 2
Žan Vreže Interblock 2
Luka Hari Mura 2
Din Zulić Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Toni Lun Bončina Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Gaber Vizlar Krško 2
Gašper Pečnik Aluminij 2
Žiga Laci Mura 2
Tarik Bagola Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Tomaž Kepic Domžale 2
Žan Baskera Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Nino Cvek Vrhovnik VOC Celje 2
10. Andraž Mlinar VOC Celje 1
Jošt Pišek Domžale 1
Amir Feratovič Bravo Publikum 1
Nik Korošec Kalcer Radomlje 1
Kristian Resanovič Kvas Kalcer Radomlje 1
Žan Verdnik Maribor 1
Rene Rantuša Lampreht Maribor 1 (1)
Deniel Hadžić Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Aljaž Džankič Maribor 1
Luka Brkić Triglav Kranj 1
Blaž Stopar Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Luka Baruca Gorica 1
Adriano Bloudek Maribor 1
Žan Debeljak Interblock 1
Nik Fortuna Kalcer Radomlje 1
Anže Sojer Domžale 1
Matic Kustrin Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Žan Žaler Mura 1
Marijo Mišić Triglav Kranj 1
Rastko Marsenić Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Anže Turičnik Maribor 1
Nino Novak Aluminij 1
Patrik Poljšak Gorica 1
Anže Anžur Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Gašper Petek Kalcer Radomlje 1
Mirza Plahuta Interblock 1
Andrej Pogačar Kalcer Radomlje 1
Rok Ljutić Gorica 1
Tim Gašperin Triglav Kranj 1
Tjaž Bembič Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Grega Rihtar Triglav Kranj 1
Tevž Debelak VOC Celje 1
Gašper Černe Krško 1
Žan Bunić Triglav Kranj 1
Jure Žavbi Domžale 1
Niko Munda Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Leon Rep Interblock 1
Ajdin Dergić Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Nik Gorenc Krško 1
Luka Jože Pušlar Interblock 1
Filip Zupanič Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Aljoša Plajnšek Aluminij 1
Maj Penič Maribor 1
Jure Pihler Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Žiga Podgornik Gorica 1


Avtogoli

1. Žan Udovič Interblock 2
2. Matic Likar Triglav Kranj 1
Tjaž Bembič Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Taik Kojić Bravo Publikum 1
Igor Džunov Kalcer Radomlje 1
Tilen Majšler VOC Celje 1
Miha Mesarič Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Jure Puhman Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1



DELI NA