Sodniki: | Rumež Aleš (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Ivanuša Sergej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tkalčič Silvester |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Koper |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 5 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Z |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Šampion |
Z |
Šampion | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 5 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Šampion | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Koper |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 3 | Maribor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 11 | ||
Maribor | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 57 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | ||
Maribor | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 24 | ||
Ljudski vrt Maribor | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Šampion | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | ||
Maribor | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 33 |
16/17 | 24.krog | Vransko, Vransko - naravna trava, 14.05.2017, ob 15.00 | Šampion | - | Maribor | 1:3 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 23.10.2016, ob 13.00 | Maribor | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 21.krog | Vransko, Videm, naravna trava, 19.03.2016, ob 13.00 | - | Maribor | 2:6 | (0:3) | |
15/16 | 6.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 12.09.2015, ob 14.00 | - | NK Šampion | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 22.krog | Celje, Igrišče Olimp, 04.04.2015, ob 15.30 | - | Maribor | 1:3 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 06.09.2014, ob 15.00 | - | NK Šampion | 9:2 | (4:2) | |
13/14 | 17.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 23.11.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 0:3 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 2.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 13.08.2013, ob 15.30 | - | NK Šampion | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 23.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 28.04.2013, ob 15.00 | - | Maribor | 1:3 | (1:1) | |
12/13 | 8.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - umetna trava, 18.09.2012, ob 17.30 | - | NK Šampion | 6:0 | (3:0) | |
11/12 | 18.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 04.03.2012, ob 11.30 | - | Maribor | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 3.krog | Maribor, LJUDSKI VRT - UT, 23.08.2011, ob 19.00 | - | NK Šampion | 9:0 | (2:0) | |
10/11 | 25.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt- umetna trava, 30.04.2011, ob 14.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 10.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 16.10.2010, ob 13.30 | - | Maribor | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 30.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 06.06.2010, ob 17.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 15.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 21.11.2009, ob 12.00 | - | Maribor | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 30.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 29.05.2009, ob 17.30 | - | NK Šampion | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 15.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 23.11.2008, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 1:2 | (1:0) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Interblock |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
NOGA Triglav | 1 : 3 | Celje |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Šampion | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 4 : 0 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 64 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Celje | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Krško | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 37 | |
9 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Interblock | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Krka | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Simon Gregorin | 23 |
2. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 16 |
3. | Nino Kukovec | 15 |
Oliver Kregar | 15 | |
5. | Timotej Rešetič | 12 |
6. | Haris Kadrić | 10 |
7. | Lan Štravs | 9 |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 9 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 9 | |
Jan Jerman | 9 | |
Musa Mevmedoski | 9 | |
12. | Renato Simić | 8 |
David Ferčec | 8 | |
Nino Žugelj | 8 | |
Anes Cinac | 8 | |
16. | Mark Čeh | 7 |
Domen Bevk | 7 | |
Urban Lipec | 7 | |
Tim Jelenko | 7 | |
20. | Rok Ferčič | 6 |