Sodniki: | Skornšek Črt (glavni sodnik), Gajić Tomislav (1. pomoč), Vozlič Darko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Jančigaj | V |
2 | Gal Schweiger | |
3 | Janko Ivetić | |
4 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
5 | Matej Urbanija | K |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
7 | Gal Kurež | |
8 | Amar Kolashinac | |
9 | Oliver Kregar | |
10 | Tarik Nikolovski | |
11 | Renato Simić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Milan Pavlovič | V |
13 | Mark Sojer | |
14 | David Vukičevič | |
15 | Tim Židan | |
16 | Jošt Urbančič | |
17 | Marko Stjepanović | |
18 | Suad Pehlić |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Pintol | V |
2 | Amadej Marinič | |
3 | Aljaž Bolko | |
5 | Erik Pavletič | |
6 | Matic Zavnik | |
8 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
9 | Mark Brešan | |
10 | Goran Trivunović | K |
13 | Kosovar Basholli | |
14 | Timotej Fornazarič | |
17 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Štrukelj | V |
7 | Blaž Košuta | |
11 | Luka Černe | |
15 | Žiga Peršič | |
16 | Nik Bučinel | |
18 | Črt Plahuta |
Trener |
---|
Zoran Zeljković |
Trener |
---|
Peter Fabjan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Črt Skornšek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kosovar Basholli | 0 : 1 | 76' | |
Oliver Kregar | 1 : 1 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oliver Kregar | 17' | |||
Urbančič / Jovanović | 50' | |||
Renato Simić | 53' | |||
Erik Pavletič | 54' | |||
Amadej Marinič | 60' | |||
Bučinel / Pavletič | 61' | |||
Pehlić / Kurež | 62' | |||
Matic Zavnik | 65' | |||
Peršič / Bolko | 67' | |||
Plahuta / Benedetič | 70' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Krško | 2 : 2 | NOGA Triglav |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Koper | 2 : 2 | Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Šampion | 4 : 0 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 64 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Celje | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Krško | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 37 | |
9 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Interblock | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Krka | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Simon Gregorin | 23 |
2. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 16 |
3. | Nino Kukovec | 15 |
Oliver Kregar | 15 | |
5. | Timotej Rešetič | 12 |
6. | Haris Kadrić | 10 |
7. | Lan Štravs | 9 |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 9 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 9 | |
Jan Jerman | 9 | |
Musa Mevmedoski | 9 | |
12. | Renato Simić | 8 |
David Ferčec | 8 | |
Nino Žugelj | 8 | |
Anes Cinac | 8 | |
16. | Mark Čeh | 7 |
Domen Bevk | 7 | |
Urban Lipec | 7 | |
Tim Jelenko | 7 | |
20. | Rok Ferčič | 6 |