Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Ivanuša Sergej (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
2 | Gal Schweiger | |
3 | Janko Ivetić | |
4 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
5 | Matej Urbanija | |
6 | Jošt Urbančič | K |
7 | Oliver Kregar | |
8 | Adam Jakupovič | |
9 | Stefan Petrović | |
10 | Tarik Nikolovski | |
11 | Renato Simić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Natan Pertot | V |
13 | Gal Kurež | |
14 | Marko Stjepanović | |
15 | Mark Sojer | |
16 | Luka Pajnkihar | |
17 | Amar Kolashinac | |
18 | Suad Pehlić |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
16 | Jasmin Medić | V |
2 | Rok Jakomin | |
4 | Adis Agić | |
5 | Matija Burin | |
6 | Žiga Perhavec | K |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
10 | Jan Jerman | |
15 | Blažo Radovanović | |
24 | Jakob Juha | |
80 | Rene Prodanović | |
99 | Vlade Stojičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Ražem | V |
13 | Abel Pucer | |
17 | Nik Popovič | |
21 | Mark Klarić | |
23 | Rob Rudonja | |
77 | Patrik Keserović | |
97 | Anel Lelić |
Trener |
---|
Zoran Zeljković |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tarik Nikolovski | 1 : 0 | 47' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gal Schweiger | 34' | |||
Stjepanović / Urbančič | 41' | |||
Klarić / Jakomin | 46' | |||
Marko Stjepanović | 65' | |||
Popovič / Meštrić | 67' | |||
Lelić / Prodanović | 67' | |||
Pajnkihar / Nikolovski | 67' | |||
Stefan Petrović | 67' | |||
Keserović / Juha | 69' | |||
Kurež / Kregar | 69' | |||
Pehlić / Simić | 71' | |||
Rudonja / Agić | 74' | |||
Suad Pehlić | 78' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 6 : 0 | Šampion |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
Celje | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Koper |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
NOGA Triglav | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 64 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Celje | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Krško | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 37 | |
9 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Interblock | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Krka | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Simon Gregorin | 23 |
2. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 16 |
3. | Nino Kukovec | 15 |
Oliver Kregar | 15 | |
5. | Timotej Rešetič | 12 |
6. | Haris Kadrić | 10 |
7. | Gašper Koritnik | 9 |
Musa Mevmedoski | 9 | |
Jan Jerman | 9 | |
Lan Štravs | 9 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 9 | |
12. | Anes Cinac | 8 |
Nino Žugelj | 8 | |
David Ferčec | 8 | |
Renato Simić | 8 | |
16. | Domen Bevk | 7 |
Urban Lipec | 7 | |
Tim Jelenko | 7 | |
Mark Čeh | 7 | |
20. | Sebastian Lesjak | 6 |