Sodniki: | Gabrovec Marko (glavni sodnik), Plečko Simon (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Jaka Karat | V |
4 | Adnan Paščanović | |
5 | Dejan Gojković | |
6 | Žiga Lorger | K |
9 | Anes Cinac | |
10 | Vid Plešnik | |
14 | Din Čejvanović | |
15 | Martin Šteharnik | |
18 | Andrej Smrtnik | |
19 | Jan Ferk | |
20 | Leon Djerdji Pavše | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
7 | Ali Tabaković | |
11 | Tim Terček | |
13 | Gašper Jovan | |
22 | Žiga Korpar | |
27 | Aleš Videčnik | |
29 | Urh Borovnik |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tilen Ploj | V |
3 | Neven Karlovčec | |
4 | Tim Kovačec | |
5 | Aljaž Geršak | |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | |
7 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
10 | Tim Jelenko | |
16 | Marcel Pušnik | |
17 | Matija Fekonja | |
18 | Aleks Tašner | |
19 | Matic Bračko | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Gašper Kapel Polegeg | V |
8 | Simon Rogina | |
9 | Mario Zimet | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
13 | Jure Svenšek | |
14 | Luka Brzin | |
20 | Vid Ovčar |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Brane Vodopivec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Gabrovec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Semin Mrkaljević | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Anes Cinac (11m) | 1 : 1 | 20' | |
Matic Bračko (11m) | 1 : 2 | 24' | |
Neven Karlovčec | 1 : 3 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljoša Flajšman | 10' | |||
Dejan Gojković | 23' | |||
Tabaković / Čejvanović | 41' | |||
Terček / Plešnik | 41' | |||
Vošnjak / Lorger | 41' | |||
Martin Šteharnik | 52' | |||
Rogina / Karlovčec | 53' | |||
Matija Fekonja | 55' | |||
Brzin / Flajšman | 61' | |||
Tim Terček | 62' | |||
Svenšek / Fekonja | 65' | |||
Jovan / Djerdji Pavše | 69' | |||
Korpar / Terček | 74' | |||
Tim Jelenko | 75' | |||
Zimet / Mrkaljević | 78' | |||
Jauk / Jelenko | 80' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 5 : 0 | Celje |
Šampion | 1 : 0 | NOGA Triglav |
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Krka |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 64 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Celje | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Krško | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 37 | |
9 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Interblock | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Krka | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Simon Gregorin | 23 |
2. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 16 |
3. | Nino Kukovec | 15 |
Oliver Kregar | 15 | |
5. | Timotej Rešetič | 12 |
6. | Haris Kadrić | 10 |
7. | Gašper Koritnik | 9 |
Musa Mevmedoski | 9 | |
Jan Jerman | 9 | |
Lan Štravs | 9 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 9 | |
12. | Anes Cinac | 8 |
Nino Žugelj | 8 | |
David Ferčec | 8 | |
Renato Simić | 8 | |
16. | Domen Bevk | 7 |
Urban Lipec | 7 | |
Tim Jelenko | 7 | |
Mark Čeh | 7 | |
20. | Sebastian Lesjak | 6 |