Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Kramberger Nejc (1. pomoč), Lunežnik Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Antonič | V |
3 | Žan Petrovič | |
5 | Max Alexander Bilać | |
6 | Nejc Viher | |
7 | Nik Podlesnik | |
8 | Niko Osterc | K |
9 | Jaka Premrl | |
10 | Patrik Roze | |
11 | Žan Meško | |
22 | Miha Schaubach | |
25 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tanej Handanović | V |
2 | Anej Repič | |
4 | Urban Horvat | |
13 | Stefan Brankovski | |
17 | Vid Tramšek | |
18 | Tai Urankar | |
26 | Nik Bek |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alek Ivić | V |
9 | Žiga Plavčak | K |
10 | Jaka Čibej | |
13 | Jaka Lobe | |
14 | Nik Šonc | |
16 | Ajdin Husić | |
17 | Eso Hankušić | |
18 | Matej Mehle | |
21 | Tobias Klopčaver - Čatič | |
22 | Renato Ljubičić | |
23 | Emin Hodžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matej Cingerle Savić | V |
6 | Jure Žličar | |
7 | Matevž Mavrič | |
8 | Mark Shaqiri | |
15 | Matic Novšak | |
24 | Leander Mark Zelenko |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Trener |
---|
Erik Marinšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Prelog |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Premrl | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Nejc Viher | 2 : 0 | 20' | |
Niko Osterc (ag) | 2 : 1 | 32' | |
Patrik Roze | 3 : 1 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Patrik Roze | 31' | |||
Eso Hankušić | 34' | |||
Shaqiri / Hankušić | 46' | |||
Zelenko / Mehle | 46' | |||
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | 47' | |||
Miha Schaubach | 49' | |||
Mavrič / Ljubičić | 60' | |||
Novšak / Lobe | 60' | |||
Repič / Osterc | 68' | |||
Brankovski / Premrl | 68' | |||
Emin Hodžić | 73' | |||
Anej Repič | 74' | |||
Žličar / Hodžić | 76' | |||
Tramšek / Podlesnik | 81' | |||
Bek / Marinkovič Borovnik | 81' | |||
Urankar / Petrovič | 85' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 2 | Dravograd |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 1 | Krka |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 2 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 60 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 25 | 59 | |
3 | Bravo Nova KBM | 25 | 56 | |
4 | Maribor | 25 | 54 | |
5 | Domžale | 25 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
7 | Aluminij | 25 | 32 | |
8 | Mura | 25 | 31 | |
9 | Koper | 25 | 30 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 30 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 19 | |
13 | Dravograd | 25 | 14 | |
14 | Gorica | 25 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 26 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
4. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
Kenan Kurtović | 17 | |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
8. | Nik Belovič | 13 |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
10. | Lukas Čeh | 12 |
11. | Flavio Junčaj | 11 |
Stefan Brankovski | 11 | |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
14. | Jaša Kraševec | 10 |
Tilen Letonja | 10 | |
16. | Matej Tadič | 9 |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Niko Osterc | 9 | |
Žiga Kranjc | 9 | |
20. | Tilen Tomac | 8 |