Sodniki: | Verbančič Aleš (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Matjaš Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | David Jeretina | |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Jošt Fatur | |
5 | Gašper Petek | K |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
7 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
8 | Nik Korošec | |
9 | Nik Fortuna | |
10 | Andrej Pogačar | |
11 | Vit Prusnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
13 | Gašper Rojec | |
14 | Luka Zore | |
15 | Klemen Kranjec | |
16 | Ian Juhant | |
17 | Domen Kobal |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Kristovič | V |
2 | Jure Puhman | |
4 | Jure Pihler | K |
5 | Miha Mesarič | |
6 | Marko Ferk | |
7 | Marko Brest | |
8 | Rok Šnofl | |
9 | Denis Fras | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | |
19 | Timotej Modrič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
3 | Nik Vrbnjak | |
11 | Rene Čuš | |
13 | Dario Ivančič | |
14 | Patrik Pivko | |
17 | David Panić | |
20 | Filip Janežič |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Trener |
---|
Igor Vorih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Verbančič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Šnofl | 0 : 1 | 26' | |
Igor Džunov | 1 : 1 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Igor Džunov | 38' | |||
Timon Popelar | 43' | |||
Timotej Modrič | 45' | |||
Zore / Fatur | 50' | |||
Nik Erhatič | 55' | |||
Marko Brest | 61' | |||
Juhant / Fortuna | 62' | |||
Pivko / Modrič | 62' | |||
Jure Pihler | 70' | |||
Kranjec / Ljubijankič | 77' | |||
Janežič / Šnofl | 77' | |||
Ian Juhant | 81' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Interblock | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |