Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Jeger Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vivod Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Majšler | V |
2 | Anej Štante | |
3 | Jon Jelerčič | |
4 | Nik Rauter | K |
5 | Gašper Vodeb | |
7 | Patrick Vodeb | |
9 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | |
10 | Nick Perc | |
11 | Teo Razpotnik | |
14 | Adrian Zeljković | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Kepa | V |
6 | Mateo Koprivc | |
13 | Jan Jakob | |
15 | Dejan Kantužer | |
17 | Alen Hohler | |
21 | Tevž Debelak |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Kerhe | V |
2 | Alen Ahec | |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
5 | Gašper Pečnik | K |
6 | Tibor Knaus | |
7 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
8 | Jan Majcen | |
9 | Žak Strelec | |
10 | David Flakus Bosilj | |
11 | Gregor Mencigar | |
28 | Žan Vidovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Maroh | V |
14 | Rok Štuhec | |
15 | Aljoša Poš | |
16 | Jan Oman | |
17 | Vid Kovačec | |
18 | Aljoša Plajnšek | |
19 | Nino Novak |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Flakus Bosilj (11m) | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Jan Majcen (11m) | 0 : 2 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alen Ahec | 26' | |||
Nick Perc | 28' | |||
Novak / Sagadin | 55' | |||
Poš / Knaus | 58' | |||
Kantužer / Cvek Vrhovnik | 63' | |||
Koprivc / Štante | 64' | |||
Štuhec / Vidovič | 64' | |||
Oman / Ahec | 70' | |||
Teo Razpotnik | 72' | |||
Kovačec / Strelec | 75' | |||
Jakob / Vodeb | 76' | |||
Jan Oman | 76' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Albin Ahmetaj | 14 |
Aljaž Antolin | 14 | |
6. | Vito Štrakl | 13 |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
Haris Sadiković | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Urh Lampret | 10 |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Patrick Vodeb | 10 | |
14. | Nick Perc | 9 |
Luka Vuković | 9 | |
16. | Tristan Ciglar | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Rok Erniša | 8 | |
19. | Marko Brest | 7 |
Zak Kavrečič | 7 |