Sodniki: | Praznik Špeh Jernej (glavni sodnik), Ferčič Jani (1. pomoč), Ivanović Uroš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Skok Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tai Černčič | V |
4 | Marko Pečnik | |
5 | Gašper Jesenko | |
7 | Žan Šešerko | |
13 | Tine Gorše | |
15 | Aleks Mrčinko | |
16 | Tristan Trop | |
17 | Leo Pisar | |
20 | Jaka Solero | |
28 | Leo Janžekovič | |
47 | Jaka Robin | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Taj Onič | V |
69 | Mai Makoter | V |
19 | Vito Novak | |
22 | Marin Cvek | |
70 | Nil Smogavec Potočnik |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Božunović | V |
3 | Bor Pirih Kerma | K |
5 | Tadej Oblak | |
6 | Liam Marsetič | |
9 | Viktor Krunić | |
11 | Din Duraković | |
14 | Bor Pucer | |
15 | Mattias Kleva | |
17 | Kevin Pahor | |
19 | Aleks Radišković | |
20 | Gaber Dan Oblak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eman Mašić | V |
4 | Marko Ivanov | |
16 | Mateo Nadal | |
18 | Matej Bažec | |
21 | Maj Poljak | |
22 | Daniel Gajić |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Mlakar |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Špeh Jernej Praznik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bor Pirih Kerma | 0 : 1 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mattias Kleva | 39' | |||
Gašper Jesenko | 44' | |||
Novak / Janžekovič | 62' | |||
Bažec / Pahor | 63' | |||
Smogavec Potočnik / Šešerko | 65' | |||
Marko Pečnik | 68' | |||
Nadal / Radišković | 70' | |||
Poljak / Duraković | 75' | |||
Gajić / Kleva | 76' | |||
Maj Poljak | 79' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Mura |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
Gorica | 0 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Dravograd | 2 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |