Sodniki: | Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Zajec Jernej (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Ivančna Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Hrovat | V |
2 | Gašper Herman | |
6 | Miha Perpar | |
8 | Tevž Ivanjko | |
9 | Domen Komat | |
11 | Matija Lukežič | |
14 | Marcel Barle | K |
16 | Luka Šlemic | |
17 | Dinnyuy Kongnyuy | |
18 | Nik Železnik | |
19 | Aljaž Pirc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
33 | Gašper Brajer | V |
4 | Robert Medved | |
7 | Matija Judež | |
13 | Mark Petelinšek | |
20 | Tin Hočevar |
Rudar Trbovlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Možic | V |
4 | Domen Ocepek | |
7 | Anes Rekanović | |
9 | Luka Milinovič | |
10 | Tom Zalaznik | |
11 | Maj Sajovic | |
14 | Daniel Katić | |
18 | Antonio Jurić | |
20 | Staš Kazič | |
25 | Rok Drnovšek | K |
77 | Tilen Mlinar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
98 | Didrik Gabriel Joakim Hribsek | V |
5 | Adin Delić | |
16 | Gašper Kic | |
17 | Žan Lipovšek | |
30 | Abdulah Šišić |
Trener |
---|
Janez Vodenšek |
Trener |
---|
Miloš Breznikar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Andrejka |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Milinovič | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Domen Komat | 1 : 1 | 67' | |
Adin Delić | 1 : 2 | 71' | |
Domen Ocepek | 1 : 3 | 77' | |
Gašper Kic | 1 : 4 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Petelinšek / Pirc | 29' | |||
Domen Ocepek | 45' | |||
Gašper Herman | 48' | |||
Delić / Zalaznik | 51' | |||
Šišić / Mlinar | 56' | |||
Lipovšek / Sajovic | 68' | |||
Judež / Lukežič | 77' | |||
Kic / Rekanović | 79' | |||
Hočevar / Ivanjko | 86' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Trebnje | 3 : 5 | NK IB 1975 Ljubljana |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 4 | Rudar Trbovlje |
Bela krajina | 1 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Ljubljana Palis | 0 : 4 | NK Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Trbovlje | 3 | 9 | |
2 | NK IB 1975 Ljubljana | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 3 | 6 | |
6 | NK Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Bela krajina | 3 | 6 | |
8 | Ivančna Gorica | 3 | 6 | |
9 | Ljubljana Palis | 3 | 6 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Slovan | 2 | 3 | |
12 | Zagorje | 2 | 3 | |
13 | Vir | 2 | 3 | |
14 | Domžale | 1 | 3 | |
15 | NK Anton Meso Kamnik | 2 | 3 | |
16 | Trebnje | 2 | 3 | |
17 | Šmartno Infostyle | 2 | 3 | |
18 | Komenda | 2 | 3 | |
19 | Cockta Kresnice | 1 | 0 | |
20 | Krka | 1 | 0 | |
21 | Bravo | 1 | 0 | |
22 | Jezero Medvode | 1 | 0 | |
23 | Kolpa | 1 | 0 | |
24 | Vrhnika | 1 | 0 | |
25 | TERMIT MORAVČE | 1 | 0 | |
26 | OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | |
27 | Dragomer | 1 | 0 | |
28 | Ihan | 1 | 0 | |
29 | Litija | 1 | 0 | |
30 | Labys Mengo 28 | 1 | 0 | |
31 | Arne Tabor 69 | 1 | 0 | |
32 | Kočevje | 1 | 0 | |
33 | Šentjernej | 1 | 0 | |
34 | Jevnica | 1 | 0 | |
35 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | |
36 | Svoboda Kisovec | 1 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adin Delić | 4 |
Ismir Nadarević | 4 | |
Lan Piskule | 4 | |
4. | Tilen Slak | 3 |
Denis Dedić | 3 | |
Dejan Djermanović | 3 | |
Žan Klančar | 3 | |
Tian Pantelić | 3 | |
Nejc Koler | 3 | |
10. | Žan Peklaj | 2 |
Tilen Pavlin | 2 | |
Žiga Moljk | 2 | |
Elvedin Agović | 2 | |
Klemen Justin | 2 | |
Denis Petrovič | 2 | |
Slobodan Vuk | 2 | |
Luka Milinovič | 2 | |
Alen Kahteran | 2 | |
Tom Zalaznik | 2 | |
Anes Rekanović | 2 |