Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Amadej Maroša Mura 3 (1)
Žiga Škoflek Aluminij 3
Luka Šušnjara Celje 3
Anel Hajrić Kalcer Radomlje 3
Luka Kambič Krka 3
Luka Bobičanec Mura 3
Leon Benko Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Vedran Mesec Aluminij 3
2. Donatus Joseph Edafe Gorica 2
Miljan Škrbić Krško 2 (1)
Jasmin Mešanović Maribor 2
Filip Dangubić Celje 2
Aleks Petrovčič Jadran Dekani 2
Nik Kapun Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Damir Bartulovič Aluminij 2
Mitja Križan Celje 2
3. Rok Duspara Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 1
Matic Marcius Drava Ptuj 1 (1)
Rok Pirtovšek Šampion 1
Jaka Rupnik Jadran Dekani 1
Leon Marinič Gorica 1
Leon Sever Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 1
Gašper Trdin Kalcer Radomlje 1
Jure Gojzdnik Šampion 1
Marko Nunić Aluminij 1
Tim Golob Drava Ptuj 1
Mak Karabegovič Šampion 1
Jetmir Torra Šampion 1
Matija Škarabot Gorica 1
Nikolaj Biro Hotiza 1 (1)
Rok Kronaveter Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Dalibor Sokanović Tolmin 1
Aleksander Rajčević Maribor 1
Nejc Križaj Triglav Kranj 1
Matic Ferjančič Brda 1
Luka Majcen Triglav Kranj 1
Liridon Osmanaj Nafta 1903 1
Luka Cerar Kalcer Radomlje 1
Žiga Kous Mura 1
Matic Ahačič Zarica Kranj 1
Gregor Bajde Maribor 1
Miha Korošec Šampion 1
Rudi Požeg Vancaš Celje 1
Marko Kovjenić Kalcer Radomlje 1
Boštjan Hutmajer TAB Akumulator 1
Matej Poplatnik Triglav Kranj 1
Tine Zornik Tolmin 1
Gašper Udovič Triglav Kranj 1
Alen Krajnc Aluminij 1
Alen Pavić Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 1
Žan Karničnik Mura 1
Sandi Nuhanović Kalcer Radomlje 1
David Fortuna Jadran Dekani 1
Theodore Develan Wilson Krka 1
Ibrahim Arafat Mensah Aluminij 1
Tom Žurga Triglav Kranj, Zarica Kranj 1 (1)
Leo Ejup Krško 1 (1)
Mark Klarić Koper 1
Jan Jerman Koper 1
Željko Tomić Koper 1
Nik Popovič Koper 1
Dominik Božak Videm 1
Danijel Miškić Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Bede Amarachi Osuji Gorica 1
Sanin Muminović Aluminij 1
Rubin Hebaj Domžale 1
Dominik Radić Rudar Velenje 1
Stefan Savić Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Kingsley Boateng Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Roko Nakić Krško 1 (1)
Bruce Allen Dowlin Tolmin 1
Edin Kesić Celje 1
Tonči Mujan Krško 1
Abass Issah Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Maks Slunjski Krka 1
Joaquim Manuel Welo Lupeta Celje 1


Avtogoli

1. Žan Podgoršek Jadran Dekani 1



DELI NA