Sodniki: | Ivanović Uroš (glavni sodnik), Marković Aleksander (1. pomoč), Bezjak Adam (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
2 | Jan Brezovnik | |
3 | Matic Rožič | |
4 | Belmin Bajrektarević | |
6 | Tai Sinrajh | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | |
8 | Pino Novak | K |
9 | Žiga Skrube | |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
11 | Ian Lesjak | |
14 | Teo Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Manuel Petrović | V |
5 | Filip Praznik | |
15 | Hugo Vaupot Ošlak | |
16 | Tine Skerlovnik | |
17 | Rok Kert |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alek Ivić | V |
9 | Žiga Plavčak | K |
10 | Jaka Čibej | |
14 | Nik Šonc | |
15 | Matic Novšak | |
16 | Ajdin Husić | |
17 | Eso Hankušić | |
19 | Ajdin Sadiković | |
22 | Renato Ljubičić | |
23 | Emin Hodžić | |
24 | Leander Mark Zelenko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matej Cingerle Savić | V |
5 | Nikolaj Lazarević | |
6 | Jure Žličar | |
7 | Matevž Mavrič | |
8 | Mark Shaqiri | |
13 | Jaka Lobe | |
20 | Vid Kenk |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Trener |
---|
Erik Marinšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Ivanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ajdin Sadiković | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Ajdin Sadiković | 0 : 2 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Skrube | 16' | |||
Jaka Čibej | 25' | |||
Žiga Plavčak | 59' | |||
Kert / Bajrektarević | 60' | |||
Mavrič / Hankušić | 60' | |||
Vaupot Ošlak / Kasami | 67' | |||
Praznik / Sinrajh | 74' | |||
Skerlovnik / Koren | 74' | |||
Lazarević / Plavčak | 76' | |||
Žličar / Čibej | 78' | |||
Filip Praznik | 85' | |||
Lobe / Sadiković | 89' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Aluminij |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Nova KBM | 3 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 60 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 25 | 59 | |
3 | Bravo Nova KBM | 25 | 56 | |
4 | Maribor | 25 | 54 | |
5 | Domžale | 25 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
7 | Mura | 25 | 31 | |
8 | Koper | 25 | 30 | |
9 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 30 | |
10 | Aluminij | 24 | 29 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 19 | |
13 | Dravograd | 25 | 14 | |
14 | Gorica | 24 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 26 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
4. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
Kenan Kurtović | 17 | |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
8. | Nik Belovič | 13 |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
10. | Stefan Brankovski | 11 |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 11 | |
Lukas Čeh | 11 | |
14. | Tilen Letonja | 10 |
Jaša Kraševec | 10 | |
16. | Žiga Kranjc | 9 |
Matej Tadič | 9 | |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Niko Osterc | 9 | |
20. | Nik Podlesnik | 8 |