Sodniki: | Kramer Gregor (glavni sodnik), Ogrin Gašper (1. pomoč), Trobec Matjaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tilen Golič | V |
2 | Nejc Štifter | K |
3 | Gal Volf | |
4 | Grega Kaluder | |
5 | Luka Radiković | |
10 | Matic Malnar | |
11 | Maj Pirc | |
13 | Tilen Letonja | |
15 | Timotej Pucelj | |
17 | Minel Kujraković | |
18 | Luka Vodušek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Cencelj | V |
6 | Matt Zver | |
7 | Flavio Junčaj | |
8 | Pino Žeželj | |
9 | Faris Dževahirić | |
14 | Aleksander Djuranović | |
16 | Juš Avbelj |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tian Jeromelj Rudolf | V |
2 | Jan Brezovnik | |
3 | Matic Rožič | |
4 | Belmin Bajrektarević | |
6 | Tai Sinrajh | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | |
8 | Pino Novak | K |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
11 | Ian Lesjak | |
14 | Jaka Vidmar | |
15 | Teo Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Manuel Petrović | V |
5 | Gal Naveršnik | |
9 | Rok Kert | |
13 | Filip Praznik | |
16 | Tine Skerlovnik | |
17 | Belmin Hadžić | |
18 | Hugo Vaupot Ošlak |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gregor Kramer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Letonja | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Ali Kasami (11m) | 1 : 1 | 51' | |
Ali Kasami | 1 : 2 | 67' | |
Tilen Golič (ag) | 1 : 3 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Avbelj / Štifter | 46' | |||
Dževahirić / Pucelj | 46' | |||
Junčaj / Vodušek | 53' | |||
Djuranović / Pirc | 53' | |||
Minel Kujraković | 54' | |||
Juš Avbelj | 60' | |||
Matic Malnar | 72' | |||
Žeželj / Letonja | 76' | |||
Naveršnik / Lesjak | 88' | |||
Kert / Koren | 91' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Mura | 0 : 2 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Domžale | 1 : 3 | Dravograd |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 60 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 25 | 59 | |
3 | Bravo Nova KBM | 25 | 56 | |
4 | Maribor | 25 | 54 | |
5 | Domžale | 25 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
7 | Mura | 25 | 31 | |
8 | Koper | 25 | 30 | |
9 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 30 | |
10 | Aluminij | 24 | 29 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 19 | |
13 | Dravograd | 25 | 14 | |
14 | Gorica | 24 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 26 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
4. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
Kenan Kurtović | 17 | |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
8. | Nik Belovič | 13 |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
10. | Stefan Brankovski | 11 |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 11 | |
Lukas Čeh | 11 | |
14. | Tilen Letonja | 10 |
Jaša Kraševec | 10 | |
16. | Žiga Kranjc | 9 |
Matej Tadič | 9 | |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Niko Osterc | 9 | |
20. | Nik Podlesnik | 8 |